official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
2:04.30
32.60
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.92
46.35
3
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+2.29
49.00
4
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+2.76
52.36
5
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.77
52.43
6
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.94
53.65
7
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.09
54.72
8
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+3.37
56.73
9
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.44
57.23
10
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+3.67
58.88
11
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+3.78
59.67
12
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+4.00
61.24
13
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+4.05
61.60
14
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.18
62.53
15
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
+4.28
63.25
16
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+4.34
63.67
17
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+4.39
64.03
18
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+4.46
64.53
19
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+4.76
66.68
20
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.82
67.11
21
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.10
69.12
22
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+5.21
69.90
23
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+6.13
76.49
24
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.22
84.30
25
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+7.33
85.08
26
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+7.55
86.66
27
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+7.70
87.73
28
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.71
87.80
29
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+8.37
92.53
30
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+8.42
92.89
31
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+8.54
93.75
32
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+8.97
96.83
33
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+9.00
97.04
34
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
+9.24
98.76
35
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+9.27
98.97
36
SANGIOVANNI Davide
1996
ITA
+9.35
99.55
37
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+10.09
104.85
38
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+10.12
105.06
39
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+10.27
106.13
40
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+11.46
114.65
41
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+11.64
115.94
42
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
+11.71
116.44
43
MINGHETTI Michele
1996
USA
+11.92
117.95
44
THOMA Mauro
1997
SUI
+11.94
118.09
45
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
+12.02
118.66
46
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+12.52
122.24
47
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+13.63
130.19
48
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+13.76
131.12
49
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+14.15
133.92
50
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
+14.47
136.21
51
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+14.75
138.21
52
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+14.76
138.28
53
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+15.23
141.65
54
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+15.38
142.72
55
COLLI Carlantonio
1997
ITA
+15.48
143.44
56
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
+15.74
145.30
57
ZORZI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+16.50
150.74
58
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
+17.09
154.97
59
SPRECHER Michael
1996
SUI
+17.11
155.11
60
MOTTA Stefano
1997
ITA
+17.46
157.62
61
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+17.68
159.19
62
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+18.70
166.49
63
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+19.21
170.15
64
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+19.29
170.72
65
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+19.49
172.15
66
GRASSINI Francesco
1997
ITA
+19.65
173.30
67
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
+19.76
174.08
68
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
+20.31
178.02
69
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
+20.35
178.31
70
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
+21.89
189.33
71
AGOSTEO Federico
1997
ITA
+25.99
218.69
72
VEDOVATI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+28.63
237.59
73
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+30.80
253.13
74
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+33.82
274.75
75
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+46.16
363.11
Did not finish 2nd run
SALVADORI Federico
1997
ITA
PREDELLA Livio
1997
ITA
CUSINI Niklas
1997
ITA
VITALINI Alessio
1995
ITA
ARIOLI Pierluigi
1997
ITA
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMONINI Gabriele
1997
ITA
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run