official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
1:34.09
39.62
2
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.13
40.46
3
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+1.04
46.36
4
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+1.64
50.25
5
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+2.08
53.10
6
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+2.14
53.49
7
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.28
54.40
8
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
+2.75
57.45
9
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+2.81
57.84
10
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+2.91
58.49
11
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+3.03
59.26
12
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+3.18
60.24
13
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+3.33
61.21
14
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+3.34
61.27
15
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+3.43
61.86
15
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+3.43
61.86
17
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+3.74
63.87
18
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
+3.80
64.26
19
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+3.96
65.29
20
VAIROLI Andrea
1994
ITA
+4.23
67.04
21
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
+4.32
67.63
22
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+4.38
68.02
23
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+4.42
68.28
24
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+4.75
70.41
25
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+5.05
72.36
26
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+5.82
77.35
27
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+7.14
85.91
28
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+7.21
86.36
29
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+7.32
87.08
29
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+7.32
87.08
31
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+7.43
87.79
32
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+7.70
89.54
33
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+9.60
101.86
34
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+9.83
103.35
35
PEDERCINI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+11.10
111.58
36
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+11.17
112.04
37
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+11.38
113.40
38
BRUSA Davide
1995
ITA
+11.59
114.76
39
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+11.64
115.08
40
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+12.85
122.93
41
CUSINI Fabio
1995
ITA
+13.61
127.86
42
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
+13.92
129.87
43
CONTRINI Umberto
1996
ITA
+16.38
145.81
44
NANA Andrea
1995
ITA
+17.59
153.66
45
NORIS Andrea
1994
ITA
+17.68
154.24
46
SCALVINI Gianluca
1996
ITA
+18.20
157.61
47
BIRAGHI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+20.26
170.97
48
GRASSO Giacomo
1995
ITA
+24.06
195.60
49
BANDI Luca
1994
ITA
+28.45
224.07
Did not finish 2nd run
DEI CAS Andrea
1996
ITA
GIANOLA Davide
1996
ITA
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
CABELLO Andrea
1996
ITA
DERELLI Giangiacomo
1996
ITA
BALGERA Matteo
1996
ITA
ANDREANI Nicola
1993
ITA
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
CURCIO Matteo
1995
ITA
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
TOMEI Niccolo
1996
ITA
SEMINATI Stefano
1996
ITA
MINGHETTI Michele
1996
USA
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
FERAZZINI Mattia
1996
ITA
PONI Gabriele
1995
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
SANGIOVANNI Davide
1996
ITA
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Igor
1996
RUS
AZZOLARI Andrea
1995
ITA
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
CAPELLI Nicholas
1995
ITA
RIZZI Daniel
1994
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run