official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
1:40.35
42.01
2
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
+0.07
42.44
3
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+0.69
46.27
4
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+0.74
46.58
5
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
+1.10
48.81
6
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+1.29
49.98
7
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+1.58
51.77
8
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
+1.62
52.02
9
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
+1.73
52.70
10
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+2.28
56.10
11
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+2.30
56.22
12
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
+2.59
58.01
13
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+3.20
61.78
14
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
+4.57
70.25
15
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+4.89
72.22
16
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
+5.02
73.03
17
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+5.04
73.15
18
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+5.39
75.31
19
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
+6.45
81.86
20
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
+7.51
88.41
21
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
+7.68
89.46
22
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
+8.01
91.50
23
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+8.10
92.05
24
HETEREN, VAN Bente
1996
NED
+9.42
100.21
25
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
+9.54
100.95
26
HADZIC Sumejja
1994
BIH
+9.74
102.19
27
VIDORI Alessandra
1995
ITA
+10.06
104.16
28
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+10.53
107.07
29
ZANINI Francesca
1996
ITA
+11.97
115.97
30
PODERAT Greete
1996
EST
+13.03
122.51
31
FONTANINI Giulia
1996
ITA
+13.79
127.21
32
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
+14.40
130.98
33
BERECZ Reka
1995
HUN
+16.17
141.91
34
MENARDI Rebecca
1995
ITA
+17.69
151.31
35
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+20.86
170.89
36
HABICHER Elisa
1996
ITA
+25.00
196.47
Did not finish 2nd run
BISSON Elena
1996
ITA
RIVA Lisa
1996
ITA
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
MICHELUZZI Cristina
1996
ITA
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
MARANO Chiara
1993
BRA
COSNER Anna
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
MARIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
TRENTINI Maria Elena
1994
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
TAYLOR Imogen
1994
GBR
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CIPRIANI Monica
1996
ITA
COLOMBINI Alice
1996
ITA
BUCHLER Gitit
1993
ISR
PRADAL Vittoria
1996
ITA
TAYLOR Alexandra
1994
CYP
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
PIN Matilde
1995
ITA
BIANCHI Carolina
1996
ITA
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
BELL Florence
1996
IRL
KORNER Katharina
1993
AUT
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
MANAIGO Carola
1994
ITA
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
RUSSO Sofia
1996
ITA
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
HROVAT Ursa
1995
SLO
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run