official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
2:30.31
20.00
1
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
2:30.31
20.00
3
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.41
22.75
4
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+0.47
23.16
4
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+0.47
23.16
6
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.64
24.30
7
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.71
24.77
8
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+0.77
25.17
9
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+0.81
25.44
10
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+0.85
25.71
11
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+0.87
25.85
12
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+0.99
26.65
13
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.19
28.00
14
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.24
28.33
15
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.29
28.67
16
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.44
29.68
17
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.45
29.74
18
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.73
31.62
19
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+2.00
33.44
20
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+2.02
33.57
21
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.34
35.72
22
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.68
38.01
23
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+2.75
38.48
24
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+2.79
38.75
25
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
+3.49
43.45
26
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
+4.67
51.38
27
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+6.24
61.93
28
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+6.65
64.68
29
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+7.49
70.33
30
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+7.67
71.54
31
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+8.54
77.38
32
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+8.59
77.72
33
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+9.12
81.28
34
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+10.22
88.67
35
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+10.34
89.48
36
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+11.27
95.73
37
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+11.44
96.87
38
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+13.01
107.42
39
AMINAZAD Arya
2004
IRI
+17.67
138.73
40
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+19.62
151.84
41
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+20.06
154.79
42
DE BRAUWER Niels
2002
BEL
+25.07
188.46
43
COLUMB Nathan
2001
IRL
+37.84
274.26
44
COLUMB Cameron
1999
IRL
+47.24
337.43
45
SIMOES Lourenco
2003
POR
+49.32
351.40
Did not finish 2nd run
TUKHTAEV Amal
2005
UZB
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
BOROVAC Tomislav
2005
CRO
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
HART Karsten
2004
USA
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS