official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
1:25.74
23.46
2
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.09
24.23
3
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+0.53
27.97
4
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+0.80
30.27
5
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+1.09
32.74
6
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.11
32.91
7
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.22
33.85
8
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+1.74
38.27
9
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+2.03
40.74
10
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+2.84
47.64
11
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+3.20
50.71
12
BAKER Charles
2006
USA
+4.21
59.30
13
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
+4.35
60.50
14
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
+4.61
62.71
15
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+4.68
63.31
16
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+5.23
67.99
17
MACK Declan
2005
USA
+5.67
71.74
18
PLATT Owen
2006
USA
+6.02
74.71
19
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+6.07
75.14
20
LANCASTER Owen
2007
USA
+6.32
77.27
21
MEUCCI Max
2006
USA
+6.48
78.63
22
WHITE Declan
2007
USA
+6.88
82.04
23
DAIN Augustus
2006
USA
+7.64
88.51
24
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
+8.68
97.36
25
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
+8.80
98.38
26
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
+8.85
98.81
27
LEOPOLD Aaron
2007
USA
+9.71
106.13
28
HOWELL Tyler
2006
USA
+10.21
110.39
29
SANDERS Oliver
2007
USA
+11.21
118.90
30
MORRIS Jack
2007
USA
+11.51
121.46
31
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
+11.69
122.99
32
TOZZI Nicolas
2007
USA
+12.45
129.46
33
OLEKSY Jamison
2006
USA
+13.38
137.38
34
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
+13.70
140.10
35
SHERMAN Zeke
2007
USA
+14.31
145.30
36
RANTZ Tyler
2005
USA
+14.36
145.72
37
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
+14.52
147.08
38
RAHLVES Dreyson
2007
USA
+15.11
152.11
39
ROCCO Macallan
2007
USA
+15.22
153.04
40
JACQUIN Morgan
2006
USA
+16.38
162.92
41
HUGHES Tanner
2007
USA
+16.67
165.39
42
MORASCH Declan
2006
USA
+17.17
169.65
43
PHILLIPS Owen
2006
USA
+17.77
174.76
44
LENNON Joseph
2007
AUS
+20.58
198.68
45
GANDHI Kyan
2006
USA
+25.64
241.76
46
GLIDDEN Austin
2007
USA
+32.30
298.47
47
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+38.29
349.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARR Hayden
2007
USA
TANG Winston
2006
USA
HERTZBERG Tanner
2007
USA
DEMERS Alexander
2007
USA
MURPHY Jaxon
2007
USA
STEIN Ashland
2007
USA
MICKELSON Milan
2007
USA
SMITH Henry
2006
USA
SANFORD Cole
2007
USA
KLING Tober
2007
USA
ANDYKE Carson
2007
USA
MARINOVIC Davor
2006
CHI
EDMUNDS Curtis
2007
USA
MARTIN Leo
2005
USA
BOWER Ben
2006
USA
HORSCH Noah
2006
USA
SMITH Nolan
2007
USA
LEE Bodin
2006
USA
BEEVOR Zach
2007
GBR
RANTZ Jackson
2007
USA
ZARETSKY Charles
2006
USA
WHELAN Oscar
2007
USA
WHITAKER Sean Patrick
2006
USA
VON WICHMAN George
2005
USA
MASTERSON Cody
2005
USA
FRETWELL Ashton
2005
USA
STANDTEINER Florian
2007
USA
ILANO Prince
2006
USA
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
BROWN Adam
2006
USA
SULLIVAN Porter
2006
USA
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
KLING Henry
2005
USA
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
FROST Roman
1999
GER
Disqualified 1st run