Baqueira Beret (ESP)

National Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
1:38.38
15.92
2
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.42
19.04
3
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.90
22.60
4
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.58
27.64
5
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+1.69
28.46
6
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.71
28.61
7
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+1.84
29.57
8
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.39
41.07
9
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.56
42.34
10
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+4.13
46.57
11
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+4.34
48.12
12
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+4.72
50.94
13
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+4.92
52.43
14
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+5.19
54.43
15
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+5.54
57.03
16
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+5.67
57.99
17
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+6.28
62.52
17
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+6.28
62.52
19
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+6.70
65.64
20
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+6.80
66.38
21
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+7.97
75.06
22
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+8.25
77.14
23
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
+8.29
77.43
24
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+8.60
79.73
25
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+8.83
81.44
26
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+11.06
97.99
27
FURONE Quentin
2002
FRA
+12.65
109.79
28
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+12.93
111.86
29
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+13.39
115.28
30
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+13.90
119.06
31
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+13.95
119.43
32
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
+14.23
121.51
33
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+15.51
131.01
34
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+15.87
133.68
35
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+16.15
135.76
36
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+17.60
146.52
37
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+18.12
150.37
38
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+18.81
155.49
39
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+19.08
157.50
40
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
+19.83
163.06
41
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+20.35
166.92
42
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+20.45
167.66
43
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+21.40
174.71
44
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+25.91
208.18
45
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG Pablo
2001
ESP
+26.69
213.97
46
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
+26.92
215.67
47
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
+29.16
232.29
48
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+29.72
236.45
49
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+29.98
238.38
50
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+30.85
244.83
51
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
+30.96
245.65
52
MOROTE Adrian
2002
ESP
+32.51
257.15
53
CONCEJO Ruben
2000
ESP
+33.87
267.24
54
LANDIN SOLAUN Miguel Maria
1999
ESP
+35.87
282.08
55
FERNANDEZ Manuel
2002
ESP
+39.02
305.46
56
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+39.62
309.91
57
NATERA Alfonso
1997
ESP
+43.37
337.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run