official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
1:33.56
32.80
2
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+0.77
37.74
3
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+0.86
38.32
4
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+1.42
41.91
5
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+1.46
42.16
6
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+1.58
42.93
7
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.76
44.09
8
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+2.26
47.29
9
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.38
48.06
10
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+2.46
48.58
11
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+2.83
50.95
12
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.31
54.03
13
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+3.44
54.86
14
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+3.47
55.05
15
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+3.52
55.37
16
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+3.83
57.36
17
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+3.96
58.20
18
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+4.04
58.71
18
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+4.04
58.71
20
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+4.15
59.41
21
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+4.34
60.63
22
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
+4.45
61.34
23
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
+4.52
61.79
24
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+4.65
62.62
25
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+5.15
65.83
26
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+5.26
66.53
27
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
+5.60
68.71
28
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
+5.61
68.78
29
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+5.62
68.84
30
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.63
68.91
31
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+5.69
69.29
32
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.76
69.74
33
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+5.79
69.93
34
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+6.12
72.05
35
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+6.17
72.37
36
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+6.19
72.50
37
DREIER Marko
1993
AUT
+6.57
74.93
38
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
+6.67
75.57
39
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+6.80
76.41
40
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+6.91
77.11
41
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+7.35
79.94
42
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+7.41
80.32
43
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+7.59
81.47
44
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+7.62
81.67
45
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+7.68
82.05
46
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+7.70
82.18
47
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+7.74
82.44
48
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+7.75
82.50
49
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+7.79
82.76
50
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+7.80
82.82
51
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.82
82.95
52
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.95
83.78
53
HAUMER Sebastian
1989
AUT
+8.07
84.55
54
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
+8.34
86.28
55
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.47
87.12
56
KASERER Bernhard
1993
AUT
+8.54
87.57
57
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+8.84
89.49
58
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+8.87
89.68
59
GASSNER Stefan
1994
AUT
+8.98
90.39
60
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+9.36
92.83
61
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+9.40
93.08
62
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+9.47
93.53
63
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+9.54
93.98
64
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+9.96
96.67
65
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
+10.19
98.15
66
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+10.62
100.91
67
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+11.11
104.05
68
LEFEBRE Kenny
1994
NED
+11.25
104.95
69
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+11.76
108.22
70
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+12.13
110.59
71
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+12.38
112.19
72
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
+12.41
112.39
73
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
+12.43
112.51
74
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
+12.68
114.12
75
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
+12.86
115.27
76
STRATEN VAN Tim
1991
NED
+13.39
118.67
77
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+13.79
121.24
78
HUBER Christian
1994
AUT
+13.81
121.36
79
WIEJA Sebastian
1991
GER
+15.49
132.14
80
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+15.82
134.25
81
COOMBS Darcy
1993
AUS
+16.31
137.40
82
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
+16.69
139.83
83
STEINKOGLER Florian
1993
AUT
+17.25
143.42
84
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+18.83
153.56
85
SLECHT Greg
1993
NED
+24.44
189.53
86
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+30.51
228.46
Did not finish 2nd run
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
LEITNER Michael
1994
AUT
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run