official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
1:39.50
45.23
2
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+0.10
45.84
3
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+0.85
50.44
4
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
+0.90
50.75
5
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.58
54.92
6
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
+1.74
55.90
7
BREITFUSS Daniela
1994
AUT
+1.79
56.20
8
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+1.86
56.63
9
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+1.99
57.43
10
SCHUTTING Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.14
58.35
11
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
+2.15
58.41
11
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
+2.15
58.41
13
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+2.16
58.47
14
TASCHLER Birgit
1994
ITA
+2.62
61.29
15
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.75
62.09
16
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+3.24
65.09
17
GALANTE Alice
1995
ITA
+3.29
65.40
18
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+3.32
65.58
19
ZONIN Stefany
1993
ITA
+3.70
67.91
20
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
+4.04
70.00
21
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
+4.95
75.58
22
HOLZER Simone
1994
ITA
+5.05
76.19
23
SUHOVERSNIK Nusa
1994
SLO
+5.11
76.56
24
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+5.50
78.95
25
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+6.32
83.98
26
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
+6.61
85.75
27
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
+7.42
90.72
28
GASSER Natalie
1995
ITA
+7.45
90.90
29
CAMILLETTI Giorgia
1994
ITA
+7.48
91.09
30
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
+7.64
92.07
31
ALBER Annamria
1996
ITA
+9.14
101.26
32
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
ITA
+9.52
103.59
33
LADSTAETTER Karolin
1994
ITA
+9.91
105.98
34
DE MARTIN PINTER Silvia
1995
ITA
+11.09
113.22
35
SANTER Simone
1995
ITA
+11.12
113.40
36
NARDELLI Petra
1996
ITA
+11.87
118.00
37
DA RIN Stefania
1996
ITA
+12.12
119.53
38
VICINELLI Diana
1995
ITA
+12.49
121.80
39
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+12.94
124.56
40
BRUGGER Marie Christin
1996
ITA
+13.04
125.17
41
ZAMBONI Camilla
1994
ITA
+13.17
125.97
42
NEULICHEDL Vera
1996
ITA
+13.33
126.95
43
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
+14.43
133.70
44
WOPFNER Lisa
1996
AUT
+15.17
138.23
45
PIXNER Sara
1994
ITA
+15.39
139.58
46
HOLZER Sarah
1996
ITA
+17.60
153.13
47
RIVA Lisa
1996
ITA
+22.15
181.02
48
HABICHER Elisa
1996
ITA
+31.32
237.24
49
SURZA Elena
1996
ITA
+34.46
256.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
LONGO Giulia
1996
ITA
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
ALBER Anna
1996
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
LOTT Petra
1995
ITA
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
COPPOLA Marina
1993
ITA
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
STOCCO Vanessa
1993
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run