official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
1:18.30
16.03
2
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.02
16.19
3
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+0.15
17.20
4
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+0.41
19.22
5
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+0.43
19.38
6
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+0.50
19.93
7
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+0.51
20.00
8
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+0.55
20.31
8
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.55
20.31
10
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+0.61
20.78
11
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.03
24.05
12
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.17
25.14
13
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+1.21
25.46
14
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+1.45
27.33
15
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.72
29.43
16
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.85
30.44
17
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.01
31.69
18
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.24
33.48
19
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.49
35.43
20
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+2.58
36.13
21
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.62
36.44
22
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+2.71
37.14
23
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+2.77
37.61
24
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+2.85
38.23
25
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+2.95
39.01
26
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+3.45
42.91
27
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+3.54
43.61
28
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
+3.59
44.00
29
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+3.61
44.15
30
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+4.05
47.58
31
SAUTER Christina
1995
GER
+4.33
49.76
32
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+4.54
51.40
33
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+4.60
51.87
34
STEININGER Tanja
1995
AUT
+5.22
56.70
35
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+5.23
56.77
36
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+5.28
57.16
37
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+5.66
60.12
38
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+5.87
61.76
39
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+6.25
64.72
40
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+6.26
64.80
41
ZANGERL Katharina
1996
AUT
+6.78
68.85
42
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+7.39
73.60
43
SPARR Olivia
1995
AUT
+7.60
75.24
44
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+8.32
80.85
45
KOFLER Anne-Julie
1996
AUT
+8.65
83.42
Did not finish 2nd run
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
MOREVA Anna
1993
RUS
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
WEISSENSTEINER Elisabeth
1995
AUT
SCHUTTING Katharina
1995
AUT
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
BREITFUSS Daniela
1994
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
Disqualified 1st run