official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
1:57.80
18.51
2
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
+0.13
19.47
3
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+0.48
22.05
4
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
+0.60
22.94
5
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+0.68
23.53
6
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.82
24.57
7
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.88
25.01
8
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.27
27.89
8
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.27
27.89
10
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.42
29.00
10
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+1.42
29.00
12
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+1.43
29.07
13
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.53
29.81
14
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.66
30.77
15
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+1.68
30.92
16
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.72
31.21
17
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
+1.74
31.36
18
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.77
31.58
19
MEYER Cathrine
1987
NOR
+1.87
32.32
20
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+1.89
32.47
21
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+1.90
32.54
22
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+1.93
32.76
23
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.01
33.35
24
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+2.06
33.72
25
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+2.15
34.39
26
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+2.27
35.27
27
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+2.33
35.72
28
HELSEM Ane Emilie
1987
NOR
+2.53
37.20
29
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
+2.82
39.34
30
BLAGOULIAK Tatiana
1984
RUS
+3.47
44.14
31
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+3.54
44.65
32
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+3.92
47.46
33
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+3.95
47.68
34
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+4.02
48.20
35
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+4.16
49.23
36
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+4.29
50.19
37
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+4.33
50.49
38
MITTEREGGER Sophia
1987
AUT
+4.55
52.11
39
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+4.73
53.44
40
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+4.75
53.59
41
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+4.85
54.33
42
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+4.87
54.48
43
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+5.21
56.99
44
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+5.32
57.80
45
NJEIM Chirine
1984
LIB
+5.77
61.12
46
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+5.87
61.86
47
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+6.12
63.71
48
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+6.18
64.15
49
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+6.47
66.29
50
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+6.54
66.81
51
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+6.61
67.33
52
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+6.62
67.40
53
STEEB Marion
1988
GER
+6.67
67.77
54
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+6.70
67.99
55
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+6.72
68.14
56
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+6.74
68.29
57
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+6.75
68.36
58
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+7.32
72.57
59
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+7.37
72.94
60
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
+7.39
73.09
61
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+7.44
73.46
62
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+7.46
73.61
63
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+7.54
74.20
64
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+7.59
74.57
65
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
+7.69
75.30
66
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
+7.80
76.12
67
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
+7.90
76.85
68
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
+7.91
76.93
69
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
+7.95
77.22
69
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+7.95
77.22
71
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+8.20
79.07
72
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
+8.23
79.29
73
TON Dora
1988
CRO
+8.33
80.03
74
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+8.34
80.10
74
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
+8.34
80.10
76
FASCHIAN Katrin
1986
GER
+8.67
82.54
77
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+8.70
82.76
78
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
+8.85
83.87
79
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+8.88
84.09
80
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
+8.92
84.39
81
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+9.33
87.42
82
OBWEGS Judith
1986
ITA
+9.70
90.15
83
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+10.06
92.81
84
GRABNER Verena
1988
AUT
+10.25
94.21
85
BAUR Elisabeth
1988
ITA
+10.46
95.76
86
BECKERT Marina
1988
GER
+10.58
96.65
87
REUSS Susanne
1989
GER
+10.95
99.38
88
OSSOVSKY Julia
1988
GER
+11.02
99.90
89
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+11.03
99.97
90
BART Martina
1989
GER
+11.18
101.08
91
VOKIC Karin
1989
SLO
+11.53
103.66
92
OBERRAUCH Kristin
1988
ITA
+11.62
104.33
93
VUCINIC Ana-Maria
1988
CRO
+11.77
105.44
94
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
+12.40
110.09
95
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+12.64
111.86
96
TOMASDOTTIR Salome
1988
ISL
+13.17
115.78
97
SCHMID Amelie
1988
GER
+13.35
117.11
98
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
+13.90
121.17
99
KNAUTH Linda
1988
GER
+14.26
123.83
100
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
+14.69
127.00
101
AUDERER Stephanie
1986
AUS
+14.87
128.33
102
PROSSLINER Barbara
1989
ITA
+15.26
131.21
103
TAYLOR Erica
1986
GBR
+15.60
133.72
104
MANKA Caroline
1989
GER
+16.31
138.97
105
BAUMANN Valentina
1988
GER
+18.88
157.95
106
AHUJA Neha
1981
IND
+21.70
178.77
Did not finish 2nd run
GARDNER Fiona
1985
GBR
KURENDACH Ksenia
1984
UKR
SCHAER Nicole
1987
USA
LANG Christina
1989
GER
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run