official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRILC Gregor
1970
SLO
1:59.91
20.59
2
POPOV Lubomir
1967
BUL
+1.46
30.09
3
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+1.63
31.19
4
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.79
32.23
5
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+2.00
33.60
6
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
+2.01
33.66
7
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.43
36.40
8
RATAJ Marko
1977
SLO
+2.86
39.19
9
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+4.68
51.03
10
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+5.69
57.60
11
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+7.97
72.43
12
PILARSKI Antoni
1975
GBR
+8.53
76.08
13
LUCIC Vladimir
1978
JUG
+9.81
84.40
14
LEMIC Dejan
1979
JUG
+10.00
85.64
15
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
+10.41
88.31
16
SHEPHERD Mathew
1979
GBR
+11.00
92.14
17
GEDEON Filip
1978
SVK
+11.36
94.49
18
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+11.95
98.32
19
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
+13.32
107.23
20
NESCHEV Kalin
1979
BUL
+13.39
107.69
21
DABIC Marko
1978
CRO
+13.42
107.89
22
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+13.51
108.47
23
STOJANOVSKI Aleksandar
1979
MKD
+13.94
111.27
24
TONTSCHEV Rosen
1980
BUL
+14.28
113.48
25
ILIC Sladjan
1969
JUG
+15.72
122.85
26
KROKHMALNIY Anton
1979
UKR
+15.73
122.91
27
GEORGIEVSKI Aleksandar
1980
MKD
+17.80
136.38
28
RISTEVSKI Kirce
1977
MKD
+18.58
141.45
29
GEDEON Roland
1980
SVK
+19.03
144.38
30
TANEV Ivan
1975
MKD
+22.78
168.77
31
JEGENI Emil
1977
MKD
+22.93
169.75
32
TRAJKOVSKI Mirko
1976
MKD
+24.71
181.33
33
ERSCHOV Timofei
1977
UKR
+27.31
198.24
34
MATIC Milan
JUG
+27.49
199.41
35
IVANOVSKI Bojan
1980
MKD
+32.23
230.24
36
ILJOVSKI Filip
1976
MKD
+36.28
256.59
37
GAFUR Bekiri
1981
MKD
+37.49
264.46
38
ARIANIT Ferati
1980
MKD
+37.69
265.76
39
KRSTEVSKI Marko
1981
MKD
+38.11
268.49
40
GEORGIEV Vasko
1981
MKD
+39.13
275.13
41
NIKOLOVSKI Gorjan
1981
MKD
+42.21
295.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRENCEVSKI Vladimir
1969
MKD
SIMEONOV Radoslav
1980
BUL
VASILEVSKI Dejan
1975
MKD
BELDJIGEROVSKI Goce
1981
MKD
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
PASOVSKI Zlatko
1981
MKD
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
MCMILLAN Derek
1977
GBR
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
LUCAS Edward
1978
GBR
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
KOCMANOVSKI Martin
1980
MKD
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
DESPOTOVIC Nebojsa
1980
JUG
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run