official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
1:41.07
6.18
2
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+0.47
8.78
3
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+1.07
12.11
4
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+1.19
12.77
5
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.34
13.60
6
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+1.61
15.10
7
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+2.43
19.64
8
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+2.92
22.36
9
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+3.33
24.63
10
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
+3.50
25.57
11
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+3.62
26.24
12
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.06
28.68
13
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+4.79
32.72
14
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+4.85
33.05
15
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
+5.00
33.88
16
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+6.61
42.80
17
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
+7.27
46.46
18
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+7.51
47.79
19
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
+7.65
48.57
20
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+7.70
48.84
21
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+8.48
53.17
22
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
+8.50
53.28
23
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+8.73
54.55
24
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+8.77
54.77
25
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+8.84
55.16
26
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+9.28
57.60
27
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+9.64
59.59
28
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+10.39
63.75
29
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+10.58
64.80
30
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+11.56
70.23
31
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+12.48
75.33
32
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
+12.51
75.49
33
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+12.55
75.72
34
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+12.56
75.77
35
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
+13.01
78.26
36
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
+13.68
81.98
37
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+13.89
83.14
38
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+14.16
84.64
39
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+14.35
85.69
40
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+14.60
87.07
41
VERBIC Armin
1970
GER
+14.93
88.90
42
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+15.01
89.35
43
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+15.13
90.01
44
WOLF Stefan
1973
GER
+15.34
91.17
45
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+15.77
93.56
46
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+16.21
95.99
47
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+17.05
100.65
48
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+17.21
101.54
49
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+17.23
101.65
50
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+17.26
101.81
51
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+18.27
107.41
52
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+18.62
109.35
53
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+18.90
110.90
54
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
+18.96
111.23
55
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
+19.30
113.12
56
SOCHER Michael
1981
GER
+19.58
114.67
57
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+19.99
116.94
58
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
+20.22
118.21
59
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+20.66
120.65
60
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+20.73
121.04
61
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+20.93
122.15
62
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+22.15
128.91
63
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+22.48
130.74
64
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+22.57
131.23
65
BECHERER Cornel
1981
GER
+23.45
136.11
66
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
+23.92
138.71
67
BLANKENHORN Florian
1981
GER
+24.00
139.16
68
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+24.10
139.71
69
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
+24.33
140.99
70
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+25.92
149.80
71
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
+26.49
152.95
72
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
+27.59
159.05
73
THEES Carlos
1978
GER
+30.33
174.23
Did not finish 2nd run
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
BUNDSCHUH Moritz
1981
GER
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
FINK Maximilian
1981
GER
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
LEISING Mathias
1980
GER
NOGGLER Michael
1980
ITA
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run