official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
1:35.81
6.22
2
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+0.57
9.61
3
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+0.83
11.16
4
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
+1.81
16.99
5
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
+2.77
22.70
6
SEIZINGER Katja
1972
GER
+2.86
23.23
7
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+3.39
26.39
8
WENDL Stefanie
1975
GER
+3.64
27.88
9
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+4.05
30.31
10
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+4.35
32.10
11
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+5.05
36.26
12
HAEUSL Regina
1973
GER
+5.95
41.62
13
CLEMENT Marie Joelle
1976
CAN
+6.20
43.11
14
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+7.54
51.08
15
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+7.56
51.20
16
ALLGAYER Sandra
1975
GER
+9.08
60.24
17
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
+9.13
60.54
18
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+9.16
60.72
18
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
+9.16
60.72
20
FISCHER Petra
1978
GER
+10.02
65.83
21
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+11.08
72.14
22
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+11.31
73.51
23
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
+11.51
74.70
24
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
+11.99
77.55
25
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+13.05
83.86
26
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+13.77
88.14
27
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+14.23
90.88
28
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
+14.45
92.19
29
GROSSMANN Birgit
1978
GER
+14.51
92.54
30
SCHMID Gaby
1976
SUI
+14.82
94.39
31
HORN Stephanie
1977
GER
+15.01
95.52
32
SCHLOESSER Caroline
1978
GER
+16.66
105.33
33
REIL Franziska
1979
GER
+17.63
111.11
34
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+18.05
113.60
35
EGGER Katrin
1976
GER
+18.17
114.32
36
STURM Astrid
1978
GER
+19.44
121.87
37
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+20.05
125.50
38
RAITH Simone
1978
GER
+20.11
125.86
39
WAGNER Carmen
1976
GER
+20.31
127.05
40
WURM Alexandra
1979
GER
+21.05
131.45
41
KAINDL Melanie
1977
GER
+21.21
132.40
42
PLATTNER Verena
1979
GER
+21.88
136.39
43
STICH Katrin
1977
GER
+22.01
137.16
44
PETERSIK Jana
1979
GER
+22.05
137.40
45
BAUMGARTNER Stefanie
1979
GER
+23.87
148.23
46
BOGNER Gabi
1979
GER
+23.98
148.88
47
FEHRENBACH Katrin
1979
GER
+25.22
156.26
48
V.STEINBURG Kathrin
1977
GER
+25.98
160.78
49
EISENREICH Kirstin
1978
GER
+26.92
166.37
50
EGGER Stefanie
1979
GER
+28.32
174.70
51
WEISS Barbara
1978
GER
+50.81
308.50
Did not finish 2nd run
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
RIESCH Annemie
1976
GER
SCANLAN Paola
1978
GER
MUNROE Heather
1975
CAN
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
DENZEL Nicole
1977
GER
BLENCK Maike
1979
GER
DEMMEL Barbara
1977
GER
EISELE Rosemarie
1978
GER
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
GROSS Silke
1977
GER
HOFFMANN Jasmin
1979
GER
KARCHER Eva
1977
GER
KARL Tanja
1978
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
OSSWALD Anja
1977
GER
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
LUSSIER Catherine e.
1974
CAN
BOHLI Simone
1977
GER
UEBELE Simone
1978
GER
MOSER Tina
1979
GER
BEK Cornelia
1977
GER
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
SCHNEITBERGER Kati
1978
GER
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
BERCHTOLD Maria
1978
GER
SCHLEICH Barbi
1978
GER
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
SAUBER Nathalie
1979
LUX
HEIGL Sabine
1978
GER
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run