official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
1:29.31
30.53
1
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
1:29.31
30.53
3
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+0.16
31.64
4
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+0.83
36.29
5
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+1.64
41.92
6
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+1.97
44.21
7
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+1.98
44.28
8
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+2.10
45.11
9
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.22
45.94
10
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+2.38
47.05
11
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+2.65
48.93
12
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+2.66
49.00
13
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+2.72
49.41
14
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.36
53.86
15
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+3.64
55.80
16
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+3.68
56.08
17
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.27
60.17
18
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
+4.70
63.16
19
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+5.09
65.87
20
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+5.20
66.63
21
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+5.24
66.91
22
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+5.53
68.92
23
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+5.57
69.20
24
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+5.69
70.03
25
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+6.17
73.36
26
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
+6.26
73.99
27
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+7.24
80.79
28
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.74
84.26
29
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+7.75
84.33
30
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+8.28
88.01
31
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+9.84
98.84
32
BORDINI Marco
1996
ITA
+9.91
99.33
33
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+11.10
107.59
34
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
+11.87
112.93
35
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
+12.41
116.68
36
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
+13.16
121.89
37
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
+13.27
122.65
38
DE BERNARDIN Pietro
1994
ITA
+13.78
126.19
39
CUCCHINI Matteo
1996
ITA
+15.13
135.56
40
GAZ Stefano
1996
ITA
+15.33
136.95
41
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+15.34
137.02
42
FIABANE Andrea
1996
ITA
+16.60
145.77
43
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+17.57
152.50
44
MAESTRELLI Luca
1996
ITA
+19.13
163.33
45
FRILLI Marco
1992
ITA
+20.36
171.87
46
SANTI Filippo
1996
ITA
+24.49
200.54
Did not finish 2nd run
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
BARDINI Jacopo
1995
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
MARCHETTO Kevin
1996
ITA
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
ORSINGHER Marco
1995
ITA
ROILO Patrick
1996
ITA
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
ROBERT LUCIANI Alessandro
1996
ITA
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
BONAITI Riccardo
1994
ITA
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run