official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
58.12
55.73
2
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+0.51
65.21
3
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+0.58
66.51
4
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+0.65
67.81
5
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.68
68.37
6
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+0.80
70.60
7
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.91
72.64
8
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+0.95
73.38
9
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
+0.97
73.75
10
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.15
77.10
11
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.16
77.29
12
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.17
77.47
13
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+1.29
79.70
14
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+1.35
80.82
14
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+1.35
80.82
16
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+1.42
82.12
17
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.47
83.05
18
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+1.48
83.23
19
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+1.50
83.60
20
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+1.57
84.90
21
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+1.60
85.46
22
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.65
86.39
23
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+1.72
87.69
24
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+1.75
88.25
25
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+1.80
89.18
26
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.81
89.36
27
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+1.84
89.92
28
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+1.92
91.41
29
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.96
92.15
30
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+2.11
94.94
31
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.15
95.68
32
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.25
97.54
32
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.25
97.54
34
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+2.27
97.91
35
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
+2.28
98.10
36
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+2.32
98.84
37
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+2.33
99.03
37
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.33
99.03
39
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.37
99.77
40
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.41
100.51
41
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+2.43
100.88
42
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+2.45
101.26
43
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
+2.64
104.79
44
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+2.67
105.34
45
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+2.69
105.72
46
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.77
107.20
47
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
+2.81
107.95
48
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+2.85
108.69
49
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+2.86
108.88
50
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+2.91
109.80
51
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.92
109.99
52
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+2.93
110.18
53
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.94
110.36
54
SPECKBACHER Edgar
1999
FRA
+2.97
110.92
54
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+2.97
110.92
56
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+3.02
111.85
56
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+3.02
111.85
58
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+3.04
112.22
58
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.04
112.22
60
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.05
112.41
61
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.07
112.78
62
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+3.11
113.52
62
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+3.11
113.52
64
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
+3.13
113.89
65
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+3.16
114.45
66
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
+3.18
114.82
67
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+3.20
115.19
68
MENEGHINI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+3.23
115.75
68
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.23
115.75
70
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+3.25
116.12
71
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+3.26
116.31
72
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+3.28
116.68
73
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.31
117.24
74
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+3.32
117.42
75
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+3.36
118.17
76
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.40
118.91
77
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+3.41
119.10
78
SHPARBERG Mark
1995
KAZ
+3.63
123.18
79
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+3.69
124.30
79
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+3.69
124.30
81
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+3.77
125.79
82
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.81
126.53
83
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+3.83
126.90
84
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+3.85
127.27
85
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+3.96
129.32
86
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
+4.01
130.24
86
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
+4.01
130.24
88
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+4.10
131.92
89
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+4.16
133.03
90
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
+4.23
134.33
91
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+4.33
136.19
92
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+4.37
136.93
93
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+4.39
137.31
94
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.47
138.79
95
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
+4.51
139.54
95
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+4.51
139.54
97
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+4.52
139.72
98
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
+4.62
141.58
99
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+4.67
142.51
99
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+4.67
142.51
101
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+4.68
142.69
102
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
+4.70
143.07
103
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+4.75
144.00
104
HIRNBOECK Johannes
1999
GER
+4.88
146.41
105
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.90
146.78
106
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+5.16
151.61
107
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+5.17
151.80
108
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+5.18
151.99
109
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.42
156.45
110
KECK Markus
1997
GER
+5.58
159.42
111
BOULAS Thomas
1999
FRA
+5.74
162.39
112
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+5.97
166.67
113
HENRY Gerald
1970
FRA
+6.11
169.27
114
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+6.76
181.35
115
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+8.63
216.09
116
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+8.93
221.67
117
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+23.06
484.24
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run