official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
1:27.89
24.17
2
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.03
24.38
3
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.58
28.26
4
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+1.24
32.92
5
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.61
35.53
6
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.05
38.63
7
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+2.07
38.77
8
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+2.20
39.69
9
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.23
39.90
10
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.55
42.16
11
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.59
42.44
12
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.68
43.08
13
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.70
43.22
14
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.75
43.57
15
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.76
43.64
16
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.80
43.92
17
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.84
44.20
18
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.97
45.12
19
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.98
45.19
20
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.37
47.94
21
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.04
52.67
22
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+4.24
54.08
23
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+4.51
55.98
24
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+4.90
58.74
25
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+4.93
58.95
26
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.26
61.28
27
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+5.53
63.18
28
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+5.61
63.74
29
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+5.89
65.72
30
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+6.26
68.33
31
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.42
69.46
32
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+6.59
70.66
33
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+6.76
71.86
34
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+6.77
71.93
35
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+6.93
73.06
36
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+6.96
73.27
37
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+7.18
74.82
38
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+7.33
75.88
39
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+8.00
80.60
40
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+8.08
81.17
41
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+8.11
81.38
42
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+8.35
83.07
43
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+8.71
85.61
44
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+8.73
85.75
45
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+8.80
86.25
46
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+9.26
89.49
47
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+9.58
91.75
47
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+9.58
91.75
49
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+10.19
96.05
50
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+10.43
97.75
51
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+10.68
99.51
52
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+11.23
103.39
53
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+11.32
104.02
54
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+11.35
104.24
55
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+11.44
104.87
56
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+11.45
104.94
57
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+11.51
105.36
58
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+12.31
111.01
59
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+12.41
111.71
60
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+12.79
114.39
61
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
+12.99
115.80
62
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+13.22
117.43
63
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+13.90
122.22
64
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+21.06
172.73
65
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
+24.71
198.48
66
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+25.90
206.88
Did not finish 2nd run
PAP Koppany
1996
ROU
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
BOSCH Randy Junior
1995
NED
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run