official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
1:44,49
19.23
2
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.32
21.13
3
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.63
22.97
4
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.10
25.76
5
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.19
26.29
6
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+1.86
30.27
7
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.09
31.63
8
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.12
31.81
9
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.20
32.28
10
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.38
33.35
11
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+2.58
34.54
12
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+3.16
37.98
12
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+3.16
37.98
14
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.17
38.04
15
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.21
38.28
16
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.52
40.12
17
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.79
41.72
18
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+4.35
45.04
19
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.63
46.70
20
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+4.94
48.54
21
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+5.14
49.73
22
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.27
50.50
23
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+5.41
51.33
24
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+5.69
52.99
25
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+6.05
55.13
26
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+6.63
58.57
27
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+7.12
61.48
28
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+7.66
64.68
29
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+8.06
67.05
30
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+8.33
68.66
31
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+9.02
72.75
32
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+9.11
73.28
33
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.14
73.46
34
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+9.89
77.91
35
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+10.77
83.13
36
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+11.85
89.54
37
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+11.98
90.31
38
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+14.00
102.30
39
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+14.07
102.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
Did not start 1st run