official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
1:20.78
62.32
2
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+0.24
64.10
3
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.41
65.37
4
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+1.10
70.49
5
BALOCCO Rodolphe
1993
FRA
+1.40
72.72
6
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
+1.68
74.80
7
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+2.42
80.29
8
NOTTLE Sam
1991
AUS
+2.56
81.33
9
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+3.02
84.75
10
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.10
85.35
11
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+3.12
85.49
12
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+3.53
88.54
13
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+4.96
99.16
14
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
+5.01
99.53
15
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+5.02
99.61
16
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+5.12
100.35
17
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+5.21
101.02
18
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+5.56
103.62
19
PASQUIER Anthony
1994
FRA
+6.06
107.33
20
HEMMER Guillaume
1993
BEL
+6.73
112.31
21
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
+7.05
114.68
22
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.93
121.22
23
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+7.98
121.59
24
REYGROBELLET Maxime
1994
FRA
+8.01
121.81
25
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+8.45
125.08
26
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+8.90
128.43
27
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+9.29
131.32
28
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+9.34
131.69
29
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+11.17
145.29
30
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
+12.47
154.94
31
BARAZZUTTI Cedric
1993
FRA
+14.38
169.13
32
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+16.86
187.55
33
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
+17.62
193.19
34
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+18.13
196.98
35
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
+19.84
209.68
36
HOUBEN Martijn
1991
BEL
+24.38
243.40
37
MURET Thomas
1994
FRA
+28.81
276.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GUERS Francois
1962
FRA
LINDER Sandro
1994
SUI
GUIBELIN Adrien
1986
FRA
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
PILLOY Lilian
1986
FRA
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
GUERS Robin
1990
FRA
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
BRONDEX Adrien
1993
FRA
ROCHAT Valentin
1991
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
CHATELLARD Mickael
1993
FRA
VAYR Alexandre
1990
FRA
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
BADER Alix
1993
FRA
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA