official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
1:39.90
20.00
2
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.42
24.25
3
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+0.44
24.45
4
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.50
25.06
5
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.58
25.86
6
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.65
26.57
7
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.83
28.39
8
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.88
28.90
9
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.90
29.10
10
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+0.96
29.71
11
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+1.09
31.02
12
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+1.24
32.54
13
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.35
33.65
14
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.36
33.75
15
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.43
34.46
16
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.47
34.86
17
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.51
35.27
18
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.56
35.77
19
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.69
37.09
20
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.71
37.29
21
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+1.75
37.69
22
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.81
38.30
23
BORGNAES Christian
1996
DEN
+1.99
40.12
24
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+2.17
41.94
25
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.21
42.34
26
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+2.42
44.47
27
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.43
44.57
28
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+2.70
47.30
29
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.01
50.43
30
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+3.11
51.44
31
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.26
52.96
32
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+3.47
55.08
33
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+3.54
55.79
34
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.89
59.33
35
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+3.91
59.53
36
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+3.95
59.93
37
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.99
60.34
38
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+4.01
60.54
39
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+4.22
62.66
40
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+4.34
63.88
41
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+4.35
63.98
42
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+4.38
64.28
43
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+4.42
64.69
44
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+4.93
69.84
45
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+5.12
71.76
46
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+5.23
72.88
47
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+5.39
74.49
48
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+5.43
74.90
49
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+5.64
77.02
49
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+5.64
77.02
51
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.90
79.65
52
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+5.98
80.46
53
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+6.08
81.47
54
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+6.22
82.88
55
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+6.42
84.91
56
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+6.55
86.22
57
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+6.57
86.42
58
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+6.62
86.93
59
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+6.84
89.15
60
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+6.98
90.57
61
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+7.92
100.07
62
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+8.43
105.23
63
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+8.63
107.25
64
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+9.34
114.43
65
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+11.19
133.13
66
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+12.50
146.38
67
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
+13.24
153.86
68
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+15.72
178.93
69
LAPIENIS Vakaris Jokubas
2003
LTU
+17.60
197.94
70
COLUMB Cameron
1999
IRL
+39.06
414.90
Did not finish 2nd run
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run