official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
2:21.45
20.21
2
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+0.24
21.69
3
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+0.34
22.30
4
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+0.85
25.44
5
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+0.95
26.05
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.15
27.28
7
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+1.32
28.33
8
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+1.33
28.39
9
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.35
28.51
10
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+1.56
29.80
11
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+1.88
31.77
11
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+1.88
31.77
13
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.93
32.08
14
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+2.22
33.86
15
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+2.59
36.14
16
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
+2.95
38.35
17
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+2.96
38.42
18
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
+3.06
39.03
19
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+3.31
40.57
20
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+3.45
41.43
21
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
+3.55
42.04
22
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+3.69
42.91
23
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+3.81
43.64
24
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+3.91
44.26
25
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
+4.01
44.87
26
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+4.13
45.61
27
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
+4.28
46.53
28
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
+4.72
49.24
29
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+4.83
49.92
30
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+5.33
52.99
31
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
+5.70
55.27
32
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+5.75
55.58
33
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+6.13
57.91
34
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+6.36
59.33
35
PERKINS Skyler
1988
USA
+6.51
60.25
36
BENSON Andrew
1985
USA
+6.84
62.28
37
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+7.00
63.26
38
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+7.14
64.13
39
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+7.20
64.49
40
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+7.33
65.29
41
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
+7.42
65.85
42
KELLEY Robert
1990
USA
+8.06
69.78
43
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+8.26
71.01
44
KIRKPATRICK Hugh
1988
USA
+8.35
71.57
45
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
+8.41
71.94
46
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
+8.51
72.55
47
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
+8.58
72.98
48
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+8.78
74.21
49
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+8.88
74.83
50
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+8.95
75.26
51
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+8.98
75.44
52
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+9.02
75.69
53
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+9.12
76.30
54
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
+9.50
78.64
55
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+9.63
79.44
56
FELIX August
1988
USA
+9.64
79.50
57
BATES Jack
1987
USA
+9.98
81.59
58
FEMY Robin
1989
CAN
+10.04
81.96
59
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+10.06
82.08
60
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+10.09
82.27
61
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+10.13
82.52
62
POWELL Charlie
1987
USA
+10.25
83.25
63
HAWES Andrew
1988
USA
+10.31
83.62
63
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+10.31
83.62
63
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+10.31
83.62
66
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
+10.47
84.61
67
CHARTRAND Philippe
1990
CAN
+10.56
85.16
68
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
+10.84
86.88
69
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+11.02
87.99
70
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
+11.13
88.67
71
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+11.18
88.97
72
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+11.32
89.83
73
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
+11.40
90.33
74
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+11.55
91.25
75
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
+11.63
91.74
76
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+11.89
93.34
77
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+11.96
93.77
78
BERRY Kevin
1986
USA
+12.12
94.76
79
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+12.15
94.94
80
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+12.59
97.65
81
CARROLL James
1988
USA
+12.69
98.26
82
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+12.72
98.45
83
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+13.89
105.64
84
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+13.96
106.07
85
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
+14.00
106.32
86
DEMERS TELMOSSE Nicolas
1989
CAN
+14.11
106.99
87
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+14.14
107.18
88
RIHM Daniel
1986
USA
+14.23
107.73
89
CLARK Shawn
1989
USA
+14.64
110.25
90
MICHAELS Benjamin
1990
USA
+14.76
110.99
91
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+15.42
115.05
92
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
+15.51
115.61
93
HORRELT Ross
1989
CAN
+15.68
116.65
94
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+16.63
122.49
95
ROCHE Christopher
1989
USA
+16.97
124.59
96
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+17.30
126.62
97
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+17.45
127.54
98
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+18.67
135.04
99
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+19.13
137.87
100
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
+23.00
161.67
101
REVKIN Joshua
1990
USA
+33.93
228.90
102
MICHELIN Justin
1990
CAN
+35.94
241.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUDOLAWICZ Brian
1986
USA
DODGE David
1989
USA
WALTERS Ryan
1987
USA
HOHMEISTER Ian
1988
USA
SPIELVOGEL Carl
1990
USA
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
CASNER Carter
1984
USA
DYROFF Robert
1987
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
HART Justin
1982
USA
REED Jack
1987
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
Disqualified 1st run