official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
1:31.53
68.03
2
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+0.58
71.90
3
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.84
73.63
4
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
+1.45
77.69
5
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+1.50
78.03
6
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+1.63
78.89
7
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+1.93
80.89
8
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+2.13
82.23
9
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
+2.15
82.36
10
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
+2.25
83.03
11
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
+2.61
85.42
12
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+2.69
85.96
13
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+2.79
86.62
14
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+2.91
87.42
15
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.75
93.02
16
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+3.94
94.29
17
BELLONE Remi
1996
ITA
+4.17
95.82
18
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+4.76
99.75
19
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.82
100.15
20
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+6.33
110.22
21
LUCCHINO Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.51
111.42
22
BORELLO Edoardo
1996
ITA
+6.58
111.88
23
BONAVERA Filippo
1994
ITA
+6.62
112.15
24
CAREDDU Federico
1996
ITA
+7.07
115.15
25
LAVAZZA Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.19
122.61
26
MELLANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+8.82
126.81
27
COCCO Alessandro
1996
ITA
+8.89
127.28
28
BELLONE Davide
1996
ITA
+9.40
130.68
29
FIGHERA Sergio
1995
ITA
+9.49
131.28
30
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
+10.29
136.61
31
CHIAPPERO Emanuele
1995
ITA
+10.85
140.34
32
MOLLO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+12.50
151.34
33
MODENA Giancarlo
1996
ITA
+13.54
158.27
34
DALMASSO Michele
1996
ITA
+18.22
189.46
35
DUCI Andrea
1996
ITA
+19.24
196.25
36
GIACOMA GHELLO Edoardo
1996
ITA
+20.97
207.78
37
FERRARI Luca
1994
ITA
+24.26
229.71
38
BRIGNONE Edoardo
1995
ITA
+25.45
237.64
39
DE MARIA Manuel
1995
ITA
+25.49
237.91
40
BOCCALATTE Edoardo
1996
ITA
+28.22
256.10
41
GIUDICI Fabrizio
1996
ITA
+38.43
324.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIUSIANO Luca
1996
ITA
BARBIERI Emiliano
1994
ITA
FERRARI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
FILIPPI Stefano
1996
ITA
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Giacomo
1994
ITA
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
PERUZZI Francesco
1996
ITA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
BELLET Federico
1996
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
BRUSTIO Alberto
1995
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run