official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
1:29.55
24.41
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.72
30.20
3
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+0.80
30.84
4
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+1.10
33.25
5
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+1.66
37.76
6
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.75
38.48
7
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+1.86
39.36
8
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.01
40.57
9
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+2.27
42.66
10
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+2.46
44.19
11
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.60
45.31
12
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+2.71
46.20
13
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.83
47.16
14
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+2.87
47.49
15
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+2.89
47.65
16
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+2.98
48.37
17
BENEY William
1999
USA
+3.00
48.53
18
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.13
49.58
19
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+3.40
51.75
20
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+3.52
52.71
21
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+3.54
52.87
22
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+4.00
56.57
23
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.17
57.94
24
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.62
61.56
24
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+4.62
61.56
26
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+4.89
63.73
27
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+5.31
67.10
28
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+5.39
67.75
28
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+5.39
67.75
30
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
+5.43
68.07
31
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+5.54
68.95
32
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+5.60
69.44
33
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+5.86
71.53
34
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+5.92
72.01
35
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+6.20
74.26
36
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+6.57
77.23
37
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+7.08
81.33
38
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+7.22
82.46
39
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+7.30
83.10
40
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+7.96
88.41
41
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+8.34
91.47
42
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+8.41
92.03
43
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+8.49
92.67
44
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+8.55
93.15
45
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+9.23
98.62
46
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+9.69
102.32
47
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+9.98
104.65
48
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+10.06
105.29
49
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+10.12
105.78
50
MCGLAFLIN Trevor
2000
USA
+10.32
107.38
51
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+10.48
108.67
52
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+10.73
110.68
53
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+10.79
111.16
54
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+10.91
112.13
55
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+11.50
116.87
56
POMERANTZ Sean
1999
USA
+11.63
117.92
57
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+12.26
122.98
58
CONNORS George
1999
USA
+12.36
123.79
59
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+12.91
128.21
60
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+13.02
129.09
61
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+13.17
130.30
62
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+13.29
131.26
63
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+13.86
135.85
64
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
+14.19
138.50
65
HOHMAN Alex
1998
USA
+14.33
139.63
66
RILEY Aidan
1999
USA
+14.77
143.16
67
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+14.87
143.97
68
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+14.90
144.21
69
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+14.94
144.53
70
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+15.38
148.07
71
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+16.62
158.04
72
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+17.54
165.44
73
BROWN Tyler Demetrios
1997
CYP
+17.86
168.01
74
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
+19.15
178.38
75
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+21.80
199.69
Did not finish 2nd run
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
BOES Justin
1999
USA
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
WHITING John
1998
USA
VAZQUEZ Leandro
1998
USA
STOECKEL Bryan
2000
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
BONEWALD Eric
1999
USA
ALPERT John
1999
USA
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run