official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:30.96
51.17
2
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+0.11
52.22
3
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
+0.12
52.32
4
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+0.20
53.08
5
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+0.54
56.33
6
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+0.67
57.58
7
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+0.96
60.35
8
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.03
61.02
9
FORNES Nicolas
1993
FRA
+1.38
64.37
10
DOT Oriol
1979
ESP
+1.45
65.04
11
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+1.61
66.57
12
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+1.75
67.91
13
GARCIA Lucas
1993
ESP
+1.82
68.58
14
HOURTICQ Benjamin
1991
FRA
+2.16
71.83
15
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+2.53
75.37
16
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+2.55
75.56
17
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+3.32
82.92
18
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+3.68
86.37
19
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+3.73
86.85
20
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+3.92
88.66
21
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+4.03
89.72
22
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+4.32
92.49
23
ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu
1995
FRA
+4.72
96.32
24
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+4.76
96.70
25
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
+4.88
97.85
26
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+6.24
110.85
27
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+6.33
111.71
28
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+6.56
113.91
29
ASPIUNZA Inaki
1991
ESP
+6.59
114.20
30
MATEU Genis
1992
ESP
+6.70
115.25
31
AMETLLER Oriol
1995
ESP
+7.00
118.12
32
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
+7.06
118.70
33
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+7.48
122.71
34
COGOLLOS Fernando
1995
ESP
+8.06
128.26
35
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+8.33
130.84
36
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+8.36
131.13
37
ZAMORA Tomas
1975
AND
+9.14
138.59
38
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
+9.16
138.78
39
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
+9.29
140.03
39
CASAS MON Francesc
1994
ESP
+9.29
140.03
41
ESCALONA Kevin
1995
FRA
+9.33
140.41
42
CORDERO Ferran
1995
ESP
+9.47
141.75
43
MORENO Joan Marc
1993
ESP
+9.81
145.00
44
GARCIA Jerome
1991
FRA
+9.94
146.24
45
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+10.44
151.02
46
COLOMER Pere
1994
ESP
+10.59
152.46
47
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
+10.88
155.23
48
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
+10.98
156.19
49
ROUZOUL Bastien
1994
FRA
+11.24
158.68
50
MARTINEZ Nicolas
1994
ESP
+12.80
173.60
51
CAMOU JUNCAS Nicolas
1995
FRA
+12.81
173.69
52
GODET Clement
1995
FRA
+13.00
175.51
53
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+13.48
180.10
54
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
+13.52
180.48
55
CASTELLS Marc
1995
ESP
+14.09
185.94
56
LILLES Baptiste
1995
FRA
+14.14
186.41
57
MARIN Oriol
1995
ESP
+14.22
187.18
58
FOVED Eduard
1993
ESP
+14.58
190.62
59
SUNE Eduard
1995
ESP
+14.73
192.06
60
MASDEU Joan
1995
ESP
+14.90
193.68
61
MONTESINOS David
1995
ESP
+15.24
196.94
62
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
+15.65
200.86
63
TARRATS Jordi
1994
ESP
+15.95
203.73
64
ARTIGAS Roger
1995
ESP
+16.14
205.54
65
SOLER PERRAMON Arnau
1994
ESP
+16.59
209.85
66
CASTELLA Sergi
1995
ESP
+17.58
219.32
67
MOLAS Pau
1995
ESP
+17.63
219.79
68
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
+17.73
220.75
69
MARTIN Pello
1994
ESP
+17.87
222.09
70
BORREGO Alberto
1994
ESP
+19.65
239.12
71
IBANEZ Zuhaitz
1986
ESP
+19.83
240.84
72
CASTEL Romain
1994
FRA
+20.35
245.81
73
BALCELLS Albert
1995
ESP
+20.64
248.58
73
PUERTO Rafael
1995
ESP
+20.64
248.58
75
CALDERON Robert
1995
ESP
+23.06
271.73
76
MOLLER Alfonso
1995
ESP
+23.09
272.02
77
SERRA Carles
1995
ESP
+23.27
273.74
78
OLIVA Miquel
1994
ESP
+23.49
275.84
79
HERNANDEZ Gerard
1995
ESP
+24.20
282.63
80
MURIAS Adria
1995
ESP
+24.24
283.02
81
CASCAN Pablo
1994
ESP
+24.29
283.50
82
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+24.45
285.03
83
SOUCHEIRON Javier
1995
ESP
+28.24
321.28
84
THATE Jon
1986
ESP
+29.64
334.67
84
FUENTES Jaime
1994
ESP
+29.64
334.67
86
CONTRERAS Borja
1983
ESP
+43.40
466.28
Did not finish 2nd run
DALMAU Lluis
1993
ESP
BETRIU Pau
1995
ESP
CUTRINA Pau
1995
ESP
VILA MILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
THOMAS Lucas
1995
FRA
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
MOSTEIRO Santiago
1994
ESP
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
FERNANDEZ Iban
1978
ESP
GUTIERREZ Diego
1993
ESP
ANGLADA Guillem
1995
ESP
DELOURME Clement
1995
FRA
MANYOSES Gerard
1992
ESP
JUNCADELLA Alejandro
1994
ESP
VILAPLANA Albert
1994
ESP
GARCIA DE LUCAS Marcos
1994
ESP
SZUL Mateo
1994
ESP
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
PRESOL Borja
1994
ESP
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
CASANY Miquel
1994
ESP
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run