official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
1:24.30
11.47
2
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+0.48
14.77
3
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+0.60
15.60
4
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.94
17.94
5
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+1.31
20.48
6
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+1.55
22.13
7
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.23
26.81
8
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+2.78
30.60
9
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+3.04
32.39
10
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+3.05
32.45
11
JESENEK Marianne
1982
AUT
+3.51
35.62
12
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+3.69
36.86
13
HOLECKOVA Iva
1982
CZE
+3.88
38.17
14
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+3.90
38.30
15
HUTTER Eva
1982
AUT
+3.93
38.51
16
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+4.41
41.81
17
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+4.47
42.22
18
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+4.57
42.91
19
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+4.61
43.19
20
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+4.82
44.63
21
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+4.83
44.70
22
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
+4.88
45.05
23
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+4.98
45.73
24
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+5.04
46.15
25
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+5.16
46.97
26
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+5.23
47.45
27
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+5.28
47.80
28
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+5.54
49.59
29
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+5.67
50.48
30
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+5.99
52.68
31
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
+6.20
54.13
32
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
+6.26
54.54
33
BISCHOF Veronika
1983
AUT
+6.29
54.75
34
RICHARDSON Elizabeth
1982
CAN
+6.38
55.37
35
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+6.46
55.92
36
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+6.73
57.77
37
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+6.89
58.87
38
ALTMUELLER Kathrin
1984
AUT
+7.07
60.11
39
KRALLINGER Nina
1982
AUT
+7.43
62.59
40
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+7.60
63.76
41
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+7.69
64.38
42
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
+7.76
64.86
43
HUTTER Ursula
1984
AUT
+7.79
65.07
44
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
+7.84
65.41
45
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+7.85
65.48
46
YAMADA Courtney
1980
USA
+7.93
66.03
47
SPIESBERGER Julia
1984
AUT
+8.12
67.34
48
LAPTEVA Irina
1979
RUS
+8.28
68.44
49
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+8.34
68.85
50
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+8.46
69.68
51
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+8.65
70.98
52
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+8.93
72.91
53
REINGRUBER Renate
1982
AUT
+9.24
75.04
54
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+9.30
75.46
55
BJOERGEN Siri
1979
NOR
+9.36
75.87
56
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
+9.91
79.65
57
TRIENDL Andrea
1984
AUT
+10.14
81.24
58
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
+10.75
85.43
59
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+11.04
87.43
60
CZESNOWSKI Julie
1984
USA
+11.07
87.63
61
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+11.47
90.39
62
ZWINGER Andrea
1983
LIE
+11.57
91.07
63
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
+11.62
91.42
64
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+12.74
99.12
65
BERTRAM Jennifer
1982
CAN
+14.35
110.20
Did not finish 2nd run
SONNLEITNER Bettina
1984
AUT
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
FAHRNBERGER Marina
1982
AUT
VAN NESS Lauren
1983
USA
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
WRIGHT Crystal B
1982
USA
GOSE Morgan
1984
USA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Katja
1984
AUT
LOSBICHLER Sandra
1984
AUT
LUSTENBERGER Andrea
1982
CAN
REDIH Irina
1981
RUS
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run