official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
1:46.79
40.14
2
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+0.62
45.19
3
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+0.89
47.39
4
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.14
57.57
5
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+2.23
58.31
6
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+2.29
58.80
6
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.29
58.80
8
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
+2.38
59.53
9
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
+2.40
59.69
10
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
+2.49
60.43
11
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+2.52
60.67
12
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+2.93
64.01
13
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+2.96
64.25
14
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+3.25
66.62
15
RE Davide
1993
ITA
+3.65
69.88
16
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+3.66
69.96
17
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
+3.71
70.36
18
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
+3.75
70.69
19
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+3.92
72.08
20
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
+3.97
72.48
21
MARRAI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+4.13
73.79
22
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.64
77.94
23
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.92
80.22
24
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+5.26
82.99
25
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+5.58
85.60
26
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
+5.97
88.78
27
EIRAUDO Simone
1994
ITA
+6.02
89.18
28
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+6.14
90.16
29
BALLUCHI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+6.27
91.22
30
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
+6.38
92.12
31
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+6.42
92.44
32
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+6.46
92.77
33
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+6.75
95.13
34
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+6.92
96.52
35
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
+6.99
97.09
36
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+7.06
97.66
37
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+7.12
98.15
38
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+7.23
99.04
39
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
+7.30
99.61
40
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
+7.53
101.49
41
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+7.71
102.95
42
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+7.82
103.85
43
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
+8.08
105.97
44
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+8.24
107.27
45
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
+8.57
109.96
46
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
+8.81
111.91
47
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+8.83
112.08
48
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
+9.00
113.46
49
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+9.70
119.16
50
POMA Mattia
1995
ITA
+9.78
119.82
51
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
+9.92
120.96
52
GRIOT Egon
1995
ITA
+9.93
121.04
53
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+10.31
124.13
54
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+10.41
124.95
55
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+10.51
125.76
56
SABBI Enrico
1994
ITA
+10.55
126.09
57
BONZANO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+10.74
127.64
58
LIPRANDI Andrea
1992
ITA
+10.95
129.35
59
LUCCHINO Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+11.18
131.22
60
BURLANDO Luigi
1994
ITA
+11.22
131.55
61
RIGUCCINI Guillaume
1994
FRA
+11.79
136.19
62
BOLLITO Lorenzo
1992
ITA
+12.08
138.55
63
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
+12.43
141.41
64
POMA Andrea
1992
ITA
+12.46
141.65
65
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+13.08
146.70
66
NADA Enrico
1994
ITA
+14.26
156.31
67
BRUSTIO Alberto
1995
ITA
+14.70
159.90
68
PIZZO Bruno Renzo
1994
ITA
+14.98
162.18
69
BURLANDO Filippo
1995
ITA
+15.04
162.67
70
GAVINELLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+15.10
163.16
71
RIPOLL Julian
1993
FRA
+15.91
169.76
72
MANGINI Marcello
1991
ITA
+16.87
177.58
73
DI DIO Luca
1991
ITA
+16.97
178.39
74
COLOMBO Andrea
1992
ITA
+17.76
184.83
75
PASSERON Clementin
1995
FRA
+18.06
187.27
76
OPERTI Gabriele
1992
ITA
+18.47
190.61
77
DELFINO Gregorio
1993
ITA
+18.75
192.89
78
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+19.56
199.49
79
TRONA Andrea
1995
ITA
+19.91
202.34
80
ALIBERTI Mattia
1992
ITA
+20.21
204.79
81
RUSSO Rodolfo
1995
ITA
+20.47
206.91
82
MOLLO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+20.84
209.92
83
CAVALLARI Guillaume
1994
MON
+23.20
229.15
84
MELLANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+24.87
242.75
Did not finish 2nd run
PEZZONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
PRIMO Nicolo
1994
ITA
ZANNI Alberto
1994
ITA
BENINI Alberto
1995
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
SANCIPRIANO Vittorio
1993
ITA
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
ROLLE Fabrizio
1992
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
ROSTAGNO Matteo
1993
ITA
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
BORIN Mattia
1994
ITA
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
MUSSO Federico
1993
ITA
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
MARENCO Matteo
1994
ITA
STASSI Alessandro
1993
ITA
GHIA Andrea
1993
ITA
GRIOT Alex
1995
ITA
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
MONTANO Andrea
1992
ITA
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
Did not start 1st run