official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
1:18.09
15.89
2
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+0.32
21.01
3
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.51
24.05
4
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+1.46
39.26
5
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.63
41.98
6
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.74
43.74
7
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.76
44.06
8
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.87
45.82
9
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+1.88
45.98
10
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+1.93
46.78
11
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+1.95
47.10
12
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.04
48.54
13
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+2.20
51.11
14
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.34
53.35
15
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+2.43
54.79
16
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+2.58
57.19
17
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+2.59
57.35
18
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+2.68
58.79
19
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
+2.69
58.95
20
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+2.70
59.11
21
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+2.81
60.87
22
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+2.90
62.31
23
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+2.92
62.63
24
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+3.00
63.91
25
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+3.20
67.11
26
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+3.31
68.87
27
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+3.35
69.51
28
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
+3.37
69.83
29
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+3.40
70.31
30
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+3.48
71.59
31
CANTELE Erika
2000
FRA
+4.01
80.08
32
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+4.13
82.00
33
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+4.54
88.56
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+4.56
88.88
35
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+4.78
92.40
36
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+4.83
93.20
37
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+5.00
95.93
38
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+5.28
100.41
39
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
+5.30
100.73
40
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+5.38
102.01
41
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+5.43
102.81
42
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+5.68
106.81
43
LONGUEPEE Elsa
2000
FRA
+5.76
108.09
44
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+5.82
109.05
45
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+5.95
111.13
46
TSCHANZ Jessica
2000
SUI
+5.97
111.45
47
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+6.07
113.05
47
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+6.07
113.05
47
CARROZ Lea
2000
FRA
+6.07
113.05
50
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+6.08
113.21
51
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+6.35
117.54
52
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+6.45
119.14
53
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
+6.51
120.10
54
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+6.55
120.74
55
GONTHIER Priscilia
2000
FRA
+7.29
132.58
56
KWIATKOWSKI Jody
1999
FRA
+7.59
137.38
57
MICHELLAND Agathe
2000
FRA
+7.60
137.54
58
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
+7.74
139.79
59
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+7.75
139.95
60
VUILLERME Brunhilde
2000
FRA
+8.33
149.23
61
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
+8.56
152.91
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run