official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
1:36.89
17.39
2
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.10
18.03
3
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+0.50
20.59
4
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.66
21.61
5
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.11
24.49
6
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.32
25.84
7
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+1.48
26.86
8
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.63
27.82
9
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+1.66
28.01
10
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.72
28.40
10
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.72
28.40
12
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.91
29.61
13
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.32
32.24
14
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.22
37.99
15
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.34
38.76
16
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+3.46
39.53
17
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.51
39.85
18
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+3.59
40.36
19
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+3.70
41.07
20
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.90
42.35
21
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.40
45.55
22
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+4.73
47.66
23
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+5.13
50.22
24
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+5.46
52.33
25
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+5.68
53.74
26
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+5.73
54.06
27
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.77
54.31
28
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+5.88
55.02
29
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+6.26
57.45
30
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+6.52
59.11
31
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+7.06
62.57
32
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+7.59
65.96
33
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+8.02
68.71
34
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+8.73
73.25
35
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+8.75
73.38
36
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+9.21
76.32
37
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+9.52
78.31
38
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+10.58
85.09
39
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+12.06
94.56
40
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+12.55
97.70
41
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+19.00
138.97
Did not finish 2nd run
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
FANTINO Emeric
1995
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
BOTTARELLI Remy
1996
FRA
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run