official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
1:20.74
23.68
2
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.34
26.25
3
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.41
26.78
4
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+0.43
26.93
5
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+0.68
28.82
6
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+0.81
29.80
7
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+0.86
30.18
8
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+0.99
31.16
9
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+1.27
33.27
10
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+1.33
33.73
11
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+1.47
34.79
12
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.50
35.01
13
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+1.79
37.20
14
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+1.82
37.43
15
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+1.84
37.58
16
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+1.89
37.96
17
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+1.98
38.64
18
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.01
38.87
19
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+2.21
40.38
20
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.33
41.28
21
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
+2.35
41.43
22
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+2.42
41.96
23
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.44
42.11
24
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
+2.48
42.42
25
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.52
42.72
26
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+2.88
45.44
27
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+3.43
49.59
28
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.45
49.75
29
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+3.57
50.65
30
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+4.47
57.45
31
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+4.64
58.74
32
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+4.65
58.81
33
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+4.86
60.40
34
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+4.90
60.70
35
NOUVEL Jacques
1995
FRA
+4.92
60.85
36
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+5.33
63.95
37
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+5.43
64.70
38
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.55
65.61
39
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+5.64
66.29
40
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+5.80
67.50
41
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+5.92
68.41
42
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+6.11
69.84
43
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+6.36
71.73
44
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+6.49
72.71
45
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+7.12
77.47
46
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+7.14
77.62
47
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+7.16
77.77
48
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+7.29
78.76
49
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+7.34
79.13
50
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
+7.51
80.42
51
FERRER Pol
1995
AND
+7.55
80.72
52
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.90
83.37
53
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+8.07
84.65
54
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+8.48
87.75
55
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+8.59
88.58
56
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+8.84
90.47
57
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+9.06
92.13
58
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+9.30
93.94
59
GUIGNON Luca
1996
FRA
+9.32
94.09
60
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+9.40
94.70
61
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+9.50
95.45
62
CASAL Guillem
1995
AND
+9.53
95.68
63
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+9.68
96.81
64
BOTTARELLI Remi
1996
FRA
+9.92
98.63
65
BLANC Damien
1995
FRA
+10.10
99.99
66
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
+10.17
100.52
67
MALLET Louis
1996
FRA
+10.47
102.78
68
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+11.04
107.09
69
EFIMOV Semen
1996
RUS
+11.48
110.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
ESTEVE Nil
1996
AND
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
EGEA Enrique
1995
ESP
OHANIAN Raphael
1996
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
FANTINO Emeric
1995
FRA
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Quentin
1995
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
FERRERO Dorian
1996
FRA
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
BROQUEDIS Adrien
1995
FRA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
TRILLES Quentin
1995
FRA
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run