official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
1:24.93
21.26
2
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+0.09
21.92
3
GARDET Benjamin
1986
BEL
+0.19
22.65
3
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.19
22.65
5
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+0.55
25.28
6
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+0.84
27.39
7
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.05
28.93
8
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.06
29.00
9
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+1.10
29.29
10
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.36
31.19
11
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.41
31.55
12
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+1.42
31.63
13
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+1.57
32.72
14
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.61
33.01
15
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+2.03
36.08
16
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.20
37.32
17
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+2.48
39.36
18
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.49
39.44
19
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+2.59
40.17
20
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+2.76
41.41
21
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+2.87
42.21
22
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.29
45.28
23
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+3.32
45.50
24
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.67
48.05
25
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+3.73
48.49
26
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.79
48.93
27
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+4.00
50.46
28
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Quentin
1995
FRA
+4.02
50.61
29
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+4.18
51.77
30
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+4.46
53.82
31
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+4.47
53.89
32
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+4.68
55.42
33
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+4.70
55.57
34
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+4.83
56.52
35
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+5.04
58.05
36
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+5.22
59.37
37
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.38
60.53
38
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+5.59
62.07
39
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+5.71
62.94
40
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+5.76
63.31
41
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+5.91
64.40
42
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+6.11
65.86
43
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+6.40
67.98
44
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
+6.54
69.00
45
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+6.74
70.46
46
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
+7.08
72.94
46
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+7.08
72.94
48
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+7.14
73.38
49
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+7.27
74.33
50
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.31
74.62
51
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+7.47
75.79
52
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+7.55
76.38
53
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+7.61
76.81
54
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+7.69
77.40
55
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+8.20
81.12
56
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+8.28
81.71
57
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+8.29
81.78
58
SAINT DIDIER Nicolas
1997
FRA
+8.60
84.04
59
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+8.70
84.77
60
ARNAUD Theo
1997
FRA
+8.75
85.14
61
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+8.78
85.36
62
KITZINGER Jeremy
1997
FRA
+8.84
85.79
63
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+8.97
86.74
64
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+9.06
87.40
65
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+9.33
89.37
66
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+9.87
93.31
67
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+10.20
95.72
68
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+10.36
96.89
69
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+10.37
96.96
70
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+10.59
98.57
71
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
+11.04
101.85
72
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+11.72
106.82
73
GUFFOND Arthur
1997
FRA
+12.67
113.75
74
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
+12.70
113.97
75
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
+12.98
116.02
76
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
+13.31
118.42
77
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+16.03
138.28
78
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+18.69
157.70
Did not finish 2nd run
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOUCANSAUD Jean
1997
FRA
THOMAS Cameron
1997
GBR
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
FERRAGE Sebastien
1997
FRA
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
DELBERGHE Paul
1997
FRA
TCHIKNAVORIAN Melvin
1997
FRA
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
Did not start 1st run