official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
1:23.87
52.62
2
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
+0.31
54.76
3
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+0.41
55.46
4
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+0.61
56.84
5
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+0.74
57.74
6
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+1.11
60.30
7
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+1.32
61.75
8
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+1.33
61.82
9
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+2.45
69.56
10
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+2.58
70.46
11
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+3.31
75.51
12
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+3.62
77.65
13
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
+4.12
81.11
14
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+5.20
88.58
15
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
+5.55
91.00
16
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
+6.04
94.39
17
DALLE MOLLE Roberto
1983
ITA
+7.54
104.76
18
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
+8.18
109.19
19
LENZI Yari
ITA
+8.46
111.12
20
VOTTERO Luca
1983
ITA
+8.49
111.33
21
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+9.39
117.56
22
VALSECCHI Tiziano
1973
ITA
+9.73
119.91
23
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
+10.46
124.96
24
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+10.86
127.72
25
PICCHIO Alessandro
1984
ITA
+10.95
128.34
26
COLLINI Stefano
1984
ITA
+11.01
128.76
27
PROTTI Federico
1981
ITA
+11.07
129.17
28
PALA Alberto
1982
ITA
+11.09
129.31
29
EYDALLIN Marco
1984
ITA
+11.12
129.52
30
CHALLIER Paolo
1982
ITA
+11.34
131.04
31
BONAPACE Matteo
1984
ITA
+11.44
131.73
32
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
+11.48
132.01
33
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+12.52
139.20
34
FERRARI Marco
1983
ITA
+12.55
139.41
35
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+12.78
141.00
36
ROSA Giovanni
1979
ITA
+13.39
145.22
37
MANASSEH Gibran
1983
SUI
+14.43
152.41
38
ZUCCHINI Gianluca
1983
ITA
+14.62
153.72
39
BOCCHIARDI Gianluca
1983
ITA
+14.98
156.21
40
ZANEI Andrea
1983
ITA
+15.03
156.56
41
FIORINA Gianfranco
1984
ITA
+15.64
160.78
42
RECUPERO Ludovico
1983
ITA
+15.68
161.05
43
ROSSINI Luca
1981
ITA
+16.27
165.13
44
SONNINO Francesco
1984
ITA
+17.91
176.48
45
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
+19.30
186.09
46
BONI Fabio
1984
ITA
+19.60
188.16
47
BOATO Enrico Mattia
1984
ITA
+20.35
193.35
48
WIRTH Patrice
1982
SUI
+20.55
194.73
49
CASACCIA Filippo
1984
ITA
+24.36
221.08
50
AGOSTINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+26.19
233.74
51
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+26.30
234.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
ALDEGHI Federico
1984
ITA
BELTRAMONE Erik
ITA
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
CICCONE Giuseppe
1984
ITA
DE CARO Alberto
1983
ITA
FERRARI Andrea
1981
ITA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
GIACCHERO Nicolo
1984
ITA
MORELLI Nicolo
1984
ITA
MUNARETTO Giorgio
1984
ITA
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
RIBOTTO Gregory
1982
ITA
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
VOLA Andrea
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CENA Andrea
1981
ITA
CIMA SERNIOTTI Andrea
1984
ITA
COCCO Irlando
1983
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
FAGGION Daniele
1982
ITA
FALCH Rainer
1978
AUT
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
MASET Fabio
1983
ITA
MIGLIORE Marco
1982
ITA
PATERI Tomas
1982
ITA
RUMPFHUBER Siegfried
1977
AUT
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
ZANELLI Nicolò
1984
ITA