official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
1:34.73
42.89
2
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+1.47
52.36
3
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+2.43
58.54
4
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+2.62
59.76
5
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+2.95
61.89
6
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+3.14
63.11
6
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.14
63.11
8
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+3.44
65.04
9
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+3.60
66.07
10
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+3.68
66.59
11
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+3.92
68.13
12
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+3.97
68.45
13
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+4.20
69.94
14
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+4.94
74.70
15
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+5.46
78.05
16
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
+5.84
80.50
17
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+5.97
81.33
18
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+6.36
83.84
19
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
+6.42
84.23
20
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
+6.79
86.61
21
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+6.92
87.45
22
MORENO Bernat
1996
ESP
+6.95
87.64
23
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+7.02
88.09
24
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+7.07
88.42
24
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.07
88.42
26
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+7.65
92.15
27
AYNAUD Sebastien
1996
FRA
+7.71
92.54
28
FANTINO Emeric
1995
FRA
+8.21
95.76
29
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
+9.62
104.84
30
ESTEVE Nil
1996
AND
+9.71
105.42
31
SCHMIDT Jordan
1996
FRA
+10.55
110.83
32
RIGHEZZA Sylvio
1996
FRA
+11.64
117.84
33
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+11.93
119.71
34
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+12.19
121.39
35
MUGNIER Clement
1996
FRA
+12.72
124.80
36
PASSERON Clementin
1995
FRA
+14.00
133.04
37
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+14.45
135.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
BARONNET Gabin
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
OHANIAN Raphael
1996
FRA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
JOURDAN Maxime
1995
FRA
HOUBRE Axel
1995
FRA
BOTTARELLI Remi
1996
FRA
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
MALLET Louis
1996
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Quentin
1995
FRA
FERRERO Dorian
1996
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run