official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
2:09.15
19.40
2
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+0.14
20.36
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.77
24.71
4
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.12
27.12
5
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+1.31
28.43
6
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.52
29.87
7
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.68
30.98
8
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.27
35.04
9
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.42
36.08
10
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.83
38.90
11
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+2.98
39.94
12
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.39
42.76
13
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+3.55
43.86
14
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+3.72
45.04
15
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+3.77
45.38
16
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.82
45.72
17
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+4.28
48.89
18
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+4.49
50.34
19
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+4.57
50.89
20
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+4.93
53.37
21
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+4.94
53.44
22
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+5.65
58.34
23
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+5.93
60.26
24
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+6.06
61.16
25
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+6.39
63.43
26
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+6.62
65.02
27
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+7.11
68.40
28
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+8.31
76.67
29
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+8.73
79.56
30
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+8.87
80.53
31
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+9.13
82.32
32
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+9.57
85.35
33
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+9.67
86.04
34
FEUTRIER Adrien
1996
FRA
+9.86
87.35
35
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+10.25
90.03
36
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
+10.44
91.34
37
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+11.18
96.44
38
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
+11.70
100.03
39
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+11.98
101.96
40
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+14.32
118.08
41
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+15.05
123.11
42
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
+15.06
123.18
43
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
+21.16
165.22
44
WEINZAEPFEL Loic
1995
FRA
+26.53
202.22
Did not finish 2nd run
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GENG Clement
1996
FRA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run