official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
1:28.51
9.83
2
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.01
9.95
3
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.02
10.07
4
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.06
10.54
5
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.08
10.78
6
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.11
11.13
7
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.35
13.98
7
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.35
13.98
9
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.38
14.34
10
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+0.48
15.52
11
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.66
17.66
12
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.76
18.85
13
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+0.79
19.20
14
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.84
19.79
15
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.10
22.88
16
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.14
23.35
17
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.15
23.47
18
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.17
23.71
19
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.18
23.83
20
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.25
24.66
21
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.35
25.85
22
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.44
26.91
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.51
27.74
24
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.56
28.34
25
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.62
29.05
26
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.70
30.00
27
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.71
30.12
28
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.72
30.23
29
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.78
30.95
30
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.87
32.01
30
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.87
32.01
32
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.95
32.96
33
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.05
34.15
34
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+2.18
35.69
35
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.26
36.64
36
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.38
38.06
37
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+2.43
38.66
38
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.44
38.78
39
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+2.53
39.84
40
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.54
39.96
41
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.64
41.15
42
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.67
41.50
42
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.67
41.50
44
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.75
42.45
45
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.79
42.93
46
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.81
43.17
47
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.00
45.42
48
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+3.02
45.66
49
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+3.06
46.13
50
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+3.07
46.25
51
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+3.25
48.38
52
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.31
49.10
53
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+3.38
49.93
54
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.48
51.11
55
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.70
53.72
56
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+3.71
53.84
57
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+3.75
54.32
58
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+3.83
55.27
59
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+3.84
55.38
60
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.85
55.50
61
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.14
58.94
62
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+4.16
59.18
63
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+4.37
61.67
64
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+4.46
62.74
65
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+4.51
63.33
66
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+4.61
64.52
67
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+4.77
66.42
68
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+4.81
66.89
69
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+4.85
67.37
70
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+5.09
70.21
71
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+5.49
74.96
72
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+5.80
78.64
73
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+5.84
79.11
74
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+6.08
81.96
75
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+6.30
84.57
76
RICOU Luca
1990
ARG
+6.62
88.36
77
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+6.88
91.45
78
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+6.95
92.28
79
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+7.05
93.46
80
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+7.21
95.36
81
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+7.24
95.72
82
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+11.21
142.81
Did not finish 1st run
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run