official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
1:34.21
9.52
2
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.42
12.73
3
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.85
16.02
4
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.91
16.47
5
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+1.29
19.38
6
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.17
26.10
7
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.53
28.86
8
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.57
29.16
9
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.63
29.62
10
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+3.09
33.14
11
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.10
33.21
12
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+3.26
34.43
13
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.29
34.66
14
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+3.31
34.82
15
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.56
36.73
16
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.60
37.03
17
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+3.67
37.57
18
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.78
38.41
19
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+3.79
38.49
20
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+3.85
38.94
21
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+4.02
40.24
22
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+4.18
41.47
23
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+4.23
41.85
24
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.35
42.76
25
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.08
48.34
26
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+5.71
53.16
27
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+5.77
53.62
28
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+6.19
56.83
29
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+6.52
59.35
30
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+6.56
59.65
31
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+6.77
61.26
32
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+6.82
61.64
33
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+7.07
63.55
34
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+7.24
64.85
35
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.30
65.31
36
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+7.53
67.07
37
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+7.59
67.53
38
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+7.93
70.13
38
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+7.93
70.13
40
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+8.10
71.42
41
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+8.25
72.57
42
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+8.55
74.86
43
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+8.79
76.70
44
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+9.12
79.22
45
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
+9.14
79.37
46
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+9.27
80.37
47
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+9.37
81.13
48
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+9.53
82.35
49
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+9.70
83.65
50
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+9.82
84.57
51
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
+10.02
86.10
52
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+10.29
88.16
53
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
+10.49
89.69
54
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+11.62
98.33
55
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+11.63
98.40
56
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+11.80
99.70
57
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+11.90
100.47
58
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+11.95
100.85
58
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+11.95
100.85
60
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+12.05
101.61
61
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+12.55
105.43
62
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+12.68
106.43
63
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+13.48
112.54
64
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
+14.19
117.97
65
CHAMBARD Jean Victor
1998
FRA
+14.31
118.88
66
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+17.48
143.11
67
WEINZAEPFEL Loic
1995
FRA
+17.60
144.03
68
KAUZ Richard
1998
GER
+18.67
152.21
69
FLECK Theo
1996
FRA
+19.49
158.47
Did not finish 2nd run
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
BONTEMPS Emilien
1998
FRA
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SILVY Victor
1998
FRA
ROUMY Come
1998
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
CLETO Antoine
1997
FRA
VIALLET Andrea
1998
FRA
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
LEBER Bjoern
1997
GER
VOIRIN Adrien
1997
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run