official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:34.48
15.43
2
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.10
16.09
3
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.15
16.41
4
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.47
18.51
4
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.47
18.51
6
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+0.50
18.71
7
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+0.91
21.40
8
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.96
21.73
9
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.18
23.17
10
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.62
26.06
11
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.90
27.90
12
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.96
28.29
12
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.96
28.29
14
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.00
28.55
15
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+2.06
28.95
16
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.33
30.72
17
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+2.34
30.79
18
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.37
30.98
19
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.60
32.49
20
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+2.66
32.89
21
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+2.69
33.08
22
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.75
33.48
23
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+2.82
33.94
24
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.85
34.13
25
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.86
34.20
26
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.01
35.18
27
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+3.04
35.38
28
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.10
35.77
29
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+3.15
36.10
30
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.16
36.17
31
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+3.28
36.95
32
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.46
38.14
33
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+3.48
38.27
34
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+4.14
42.60
35
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+4.19
42.93
36
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+4.34
43.91
37
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+4.46
44.70
38
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+4.53
45.16
39
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+4.74
46.53
40
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+4.76
46.67
41
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+5.27
50.01
42
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.34
50.47
43
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+5.38
50.73
44
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+5.45
51.19
45
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+5.53
51.72
46
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+5.61
52.24
47
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+5.71
52.90
48
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+5.86
53.88
49
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
+6.01
54.87
50
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+6.17
55.92
51
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.35
57.10
52
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+6.47
57.89
53
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+6.87
60.51
54
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
+6.92
60.84
55
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+7.05
61.69
56
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+7.08
61.89
57
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+7.47
64.45
58
FEUTRIER Adrien
1996
FRA
+7.84
66.88
59
BOTTARELLI Remy
1996
FRA
+7.87
67.07
60
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+8.53
71.41
61
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+9.82
79.87
62
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+10.15
82.04
63
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+10.86
86.70
64
WARD Joel
1991
GBR
+21.26
154.94
65
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
+37.95
264.47
Did not finish 2nd run
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Quentin
1995
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
MALLET Louis
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run