official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
1:18.72
11.83
2
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.26
13.88
3
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+0.62
16.71
4
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+1.19
21.20
5
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.31
22.15
6
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.61
24.51
7
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.74
25.53
8
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.82
26.16
9
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.94
27.11
10
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.21
29.24
11
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.26
29.63
12
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.48
31.36
12
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.48
31.36
14
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.56
31.99
15
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.60
32.31
16
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.64
32.62
16
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+2.64
32.62
18
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+2.72
33.25
19
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+2.77
33.65
20
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.28
37.66
21
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.60
40.18
22
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+3.75
41.37
23
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.84
42.07
24
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+4.59
47.98
25
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+5.80
57.51
26
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
+5.82
57.67
27
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+6.01
59.16
28
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+6.19
60.58
29
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+6.47
62.79
30
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+6.71
64.68
31
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+6.82
65.54
32
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+6.83
65.62
33
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+6.86
65.86
33
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+6.86
65.86
35
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+7.05
67.36
36
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+7.17
68.30
37
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+7.51
70.98
38
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+7.52
71.06
39
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+7.83
73.50
40
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+7.93
74.29
41
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+8.02
75.00
42
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+8.03
75.07
43
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+8.26
76.89
44
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+8.56
79.25
45
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+9.08
83.34
46
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+9.11
83.58
47
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+9.12
83.66
48
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+9.37
85.63
49
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+9.50
86.65
50
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+10.22
92.32
51
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+10.23
92.40
52
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+10.29
92.87
53
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
+10.35
93.35
54
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+10.53
94.76
55
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+10.67
95.87
56
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+11.15
99.65
57
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+11.40
101.62
58
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+11.61
103.27
59
FEUTRIER Adrien
1996
FRA
+12.14
107.44
60
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+12.15
107.52
61
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+12.21
108.00
62
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
+12.60
111.07
63
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+13.54
118.47
64
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+14.03
122.33
65
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
+14.18
123.51
66
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
+14.20
123.67
67
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+15.13
130.99
68
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
+17.19
147.22
69
KELLER Quentin
1995
FRA
+17.64
150.76
70
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
+22.37
188.02
Did not finish 2nd run
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
JONES Alec
1994
USA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run