official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
2:05.44
20.13
2
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+1.13
28.15
3
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.23
28.86
4
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.68
32.05
5
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+1.95
33.97
6
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.00
34.32
7
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.01
34.39
8
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.11
35.10
9
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.28
36.31
10
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.31
36.52
11
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.32
36.59
12
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+2.51
37.94
13
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.54
38.15
13
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+2.54
38.15
15
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.95
41.06
16
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.97
41.20
17
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+3.15
42.48
18
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+3.16
42.55
19
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+3.33
43.76
20
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+3.62
45.81
21
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.65
46.03
22
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+3.74
46.67
23
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+3.89
47.73
24
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.97
48.30
25
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+4.07
49.01
26
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+4.76
53.90
27
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+4.85
54.54
28
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+4.95
55.25
29
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+4.97
55.39
30
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+5.00
55.61
31
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+5.05
55.96
32
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+5.14
56.60
33
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+5.29
57.66
34
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+5.35
58.09
35
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+5.72
60.71
36
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+5.80
61.28
37
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+5.99
62.63
38
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+6.07
63.20
39
FUSSOTTO Pietro
1994
ITA
+6.09
63.34
40
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+6.38
65.40
41
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+6.49
66.18
42
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+6.60
66.96
43
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+6.76
68.09
44
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+7.44
72.92
45
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+7.50
73.34
46
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+8.33
79.23
47
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
+8.50
80.44
48
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+8.86
82.99
48
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+8.86
82.99
50
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+9.11
84.77
51
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+9.70
88.95
52
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+9.71
89.02
53
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+9.81
89.73
54
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+9.96
90.80
55
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
+10.17
92.29
56
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
+10.51
94.70
57
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+10.72
96.19
58
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+10.76
96.47
59
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+11.27
100.09
60
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+11.32
100.45
61
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+11.39
100.94
62
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+11.92
104.70
63
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+12.00
105.27
64
KITZINGER Jeremy
1997
FRA
+12.09
105.91
65
SAINT DIDIER Nicolas
1997
FRA
+12.33
107.61
66
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+12.44
108.39
67
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+12.62
109.67
68
MARTIN Antoine
1997
FRA
+12.87
111.44
69
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
+13.51
115.98
70
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
+13.90
118.75
71
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+14.30
121.59
72
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+14.60
123.72
73
DELBERGHE Paul
1997
FRA
+14.62
123.86
74
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+14.66
124.14
75
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+15.09
127.19
76
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+17.00
140.75
77
BOUCANSAUD Jean
1997
FRA
+17.56
144.72
78
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+18.64
152.38
79
BERTHOLIN Louis
1997
FRA
+20.29
164.09
80
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
+21.41
172.03
81
FERRAGE Sebastien
1997
FRA
+23.10
184.03
82
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+27.92
218.22
83
LAL Hira
1980
IND
+35.96
275.27
84
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+37.62
287.04
Did not finish 2nd run
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
MEYNET CORDONNIER Yoan
1997
FRA
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run