official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
1:40.79
26.07
2
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.91
33.92
3
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.08
35.39
4
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.49
38.93
5
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+1.52
39.19
6
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.63
40.14
7
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+1.83
41.87
8
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+2.11
44.28
9
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+2.12
44.37
10
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+2.23
45.32
11
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.33
46.18
12
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+2.47
47.39
13
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.52
47.82
14
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+2.56
48.17
15
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.64
48.86
15
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.64
48.86
17
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
+2.83
50.50
18
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.00
51.97
19
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+3.25
54.12
20
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+3.30
54.55
21
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+3.51
56.37
22
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
+3.80
58.87
23
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
+3.94
60.08
24
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+4.31
63.27
25
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+4.40
64.05
26
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+4.60
65.78
27
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
+4.69
66.55
28
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+5.19
70.87
29
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+5.45
73.11
30
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+5.52
73.72
31
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+5.99
77.77
32
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+7.36
89.60
33
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+7.69
92.45
34
JANHONEN Vivian
1994
FIN
+7.76
93.05
35
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
+8.25
97.28
36
KAROVA Anna
1994
CZE
+8.67
100.91
37
EVANS Emily
1994
GBR
+8.91
102.98
38
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+8.99
103.67
39
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
1995
SVK
+9.06
104.27
40
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis-Halla
1994
ISL
+9.54
108.42
41
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+10.66
118.09
42
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga-Maria
1995
ISL
+11.05
121.45
43
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+11.65
126.63
44
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
+11.66
126.72
45
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Lovisa-Mjoll
1994
ISL
+12.80
136.56
46
CHEBENOVA Lenka
1994
SVK
+13.18
139.84
47
LESIK Anastasiya
1995
BLR
+13.37
141.48
48
VALJAOTS Elise Marie
1994
EST
+13.54
142.94
49
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+14.08
147.61
50
JANKOVIC Masa
1994
SRB
+15.16
156.93
51
HRISTOVA Ana
1994
BUL
+16.29
166.68
52
HADZIC Sumejja
1994
BIH
+16.52
168.67
53
ZOLADZ Emilia
1995
POL
+16.98
172.64
54
ELVINGER Catherine
1995
LUX
+17.44
176.61
55
GORBUNOVA Anastasiiya
1995
UKR
+17.78
179.54
56
ASENOVA Vera
1995
BUL
+20.16
200.09
57
MELDERE Ieva
1994
LAT
+20.93
206.73
58
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+21.58
212.34
59
BULATOVIC Ivana
1994
MNE
+24.00
233.23
60
BERZINA Beate
1994
LAT
+24.05
233.66
61
GAVVA Susana
1995
GEO
+24.64
238.76
61
GKOGKOU Anastasia
1995
GRE
+24.64
238.76
63
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
+25.47
245.92
64
PHOTIADES Mary
1995
CYP
+26.69
256.45
65
VLACHOU Anna Afroditi
1994
GRE
+28.65
273.37
66
BENKER Yasemin
1994
TUR
+30.55
289.77
67
KARAPIPERI Eleni
1994
GRE
+30.73
291.33
68
PUIU Ruxandra
1994
ROU
+31.60
298.84
69
COSTACHE Vanessa
1994
ROU
+33.45
314.80
70
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1994
TUR
+34.23
321.54
71
SULE Timea
1994
ROU
+36.94
344.93
72
BAKRADZE Tamar
1995
GEO
+36.97
345.19
73
EJDER Zeynep
1994
TUR
+39.56
367.54
74
PAPOYAN Yeva
1995
ARM
+57.51
522.49
Did not finish 2nd run
FAZAKAS Aliz
1995
ROU
FRINDT Emilija
1994
UKR
RADOJICIC Milena
1995
MNE
KULIESIUTE Marcele
1994
LTU
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
INGMAN Anette
1994
FIN
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run