official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
1:41.74
18.14
2
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.05
18.50
3
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+1.00
25.32
4
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.65
29.98
5
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.72
30.48
6
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+1.74
30.62
7
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
+1.79
30.98
8
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.85
31.41
9
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+1.86
31.49
10
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+2.02
32.63
11
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.42
35.50
12
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+2.95
39.31
13
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+3.02
39.81
14
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+3.31
41.89
15
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.35
42.18
16
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
+3.38
42.39
17
KAMADA Neo
2006
JPN
+3.61
44.04
18
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+3.68
44.54
19
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
+3.99
46.77
20
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+4.17
48.06
21
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+4.26
48.71
22
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+4.46
50.14
23
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+4.60
51.15
24
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
+5.05
54.37
25
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+5.25
55.81
26
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+5.38
56.74
27
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+5.59
58.25
28
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
+5.97
60.98
29
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
+6.37
63.85
30
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+6.47
64.56
31
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
+6.87
67.43
32
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+6.90
67.65
33
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
+7.28
70.38
34
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+7.46
71.67
35
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+7.97
75.33
36
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
+8.19
76.90
37
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+8.67
80.35
38
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+9.16
83.86
39
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
+9.21
84.22
40
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+9.61
87.09
41
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
+10.30
92.04
42
TAKAHASHI Rikuto
2006
JPN
+10.79
95.56
43
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+11.43
100.15
44
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
+12.24
105.96
45
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
+14.96
125.48
46
OHASHI Masato
2005
JPN
+15.15
126.84
47
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
+17.26
141.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ISOZAKI Kai
2005
JPN
OTANI Seiji
2006
JPN
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
ASAKAWA Yamato
2004
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kakeru
2005
JPN
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
KIM Se Hyun
2006
KOR
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
Did not start 1st run