official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
1:53.99
10.41
2
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+0.41
13.00
3
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.04
16.98
4
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.27
18.43
5
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.50
19.88
6
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.60
20.52
7
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+1.80
21.78
8
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+1.86
22.16
9
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+1.99
22.98
10
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+2.00
23.04
11
KYUNG Sung Hyun
1990
KOR
+2.04
23.30
12
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.44
25.82
13
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+2.58
26.71
14
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.81
28.16
15
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
+2.91
28.79
16
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.94
28.98
17
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+3.12
30.12
18
KIM Hyeontae
1990
KOR
+3.17
30.43
19
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+3.39
31.82
20
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+3.82
34.54
21
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
+4.24
37.19
22
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+4.42
38.33
23
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+4.46
38.58
24
RICHARDS Ben
2000
NZL
+4.56
39.21
25
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+4.65
39.78
26
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+5.63
45.97
27
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+5.84
47.30
28
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+9.59
70.98
29
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+9.83
72.50
30
BAE Jun-Woo
1998
KOR
+10.70
77.99
31
OK Youn-Sang
1998
KOR
+13.01
92.59
32
CHOI Min-seok
2000
KOR
+17.60
121.58
33
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
+18.91
129.85
34
GIM Kun-Hui
2000
KOR
+19.12
131.18
35
LEE Junghun
2001
KOR
+23.29
157.52
36
CHIN Han
2001
KOR
+24.61
165.86
37
LEE Young Ho
1974
KOR
+45.79
299.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIM Byeong-Cheol
2000
KOR
JU Seongmin
2001
KOR
PARK Chan-Woo
2000
KOR
LEE Woo-Jae
1997
KOR
AN Hyo-Jun
1999
KOR
YUN Soo-Min
1999
KOR
SHIN Yong-Soo
2000
KOR
KWON Ki-Yun
1998
KOR
KANG Myoung-Gyu
2000
KOR
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
LEE Jae-Jun
2000
KOR
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
RHEE Dong Geun
1994
KOR
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
JO Kwangho
1995
KOR
KIM Seulkyung
1991
KOR
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run