official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
1:34.91
40.62
2
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.14
41.52
3
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.52
43.96
4
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+0.57
44.28
5
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.88
46.28
6
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+1.05
47.37
7
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+1.22
48.46
8
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+1.50
50.26
9
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+1.60
50.90
10
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.65
51.22
11
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+1.67
51.35
12
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+1.73
51.74
13
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.76
51.93
14
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+2.02
53.60
15
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+2.04
53.73
16
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+2.05
53.80
17
FONTANA Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.45
56.37
18
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.49
56.62
19
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+3.13
60.74
20
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+3.45
62.79
21
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+3.47
62.92
22
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+3.76
64.79
23
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+4.57
69.99
24
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+5.03
72.95
25
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.32
74.81
26
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+5.84
78.15
27
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+5.94
78.80
28
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
+6.24
80.73
29
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+6.26
80.85
30
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
+6.28
80.98
31
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
+6.43
81.95
32
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+6.72
83.81
33
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+6.73
83.87
34
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+6.98
85.48
35
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+7.37
87.99
36
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+7.46
88.57
37
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+7.65
89.79
38
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+8.02
92.17
39
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+8.22
93.45
40
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+8.24
93.58
41
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+8.32
94.09
42
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+8.45
94.93
42
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+8.45
94.93
44
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+8.52
95.38
45
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+8.84
97.44
46
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+9.42
101.16
47
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
+9.73
103.16
48
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+9.83
103.80
49
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+9.92
104.38
50
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+10.27
106.63
51
ZANCHETTA Mattia
1991
ITA
+10.53
108.30
52
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+10.76
109.78
53
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
+10.78
109.90
54
GASTALDI Francesco
1995
ITA
+10.94
110.93
55
BAGNERA Giuseppe
1994
ITA
+10.96
111.06
56
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
+11.20
112.60
57
PIONA Francesco
1992
ITA
+11.52
114.66
58
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+11.53
114.72
59
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+11.60
115.17
60
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+11.62
115.30
61
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+12.53
121.15
62
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+12.64
121.86
63
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
+12.65
121.92
64
SCUCCATO Tommaso
1994
ITA
+12.71
122.31
65
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+13.50
127.39
66
PASSARETTI Andrea
1994
ITA
+13.86
129.70
67
BOLZAN Giuseppe
1994
ITA
+13.90
129.96
68
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+13.95
130.28
69
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
+14.27
132.34
70
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+14.62
134.58
70
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
+14.62
134.58
72
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+15.19
138.25
73
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+15.23
138.51
74
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
+15.26
138.70
74
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+15.26
138.70
76
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+15.64
141.14
77
CALDELLI Andrea
1993
ITA
+15.92
142.94
78
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+16.49
146.60
79
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+16.69
147.89
80
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
+17.00
149.88
81
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+17.20
151.17
82
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+18.01
156.37
83
DE BORTOLI Simone
1995
ITA
+18.22
157.72
84
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+18.63
160.36
85
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+19.38
165.18
86
SHEVELEV Alexandr
1994
RUS
+19.73
167.43
87
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
+20.95
175.27
88
BARDINI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+21.32
177.65
89
SCHENETTI Riccardo
1995
ITA
+23.44
191.27
90
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
+24.89
200.59
91
BENAIM Oscar
1992
ITA
+26.54
211.20
92
CUNI Alessandro
1994
ITA
+32.76
251.17
93
GIACOMEL Federico
1995
ITA
+34.94
265.18
Did not finish 2nd run
VITTONE Giulio
1993
ITA
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
GIORA Federico
1993
AUS
POZZA Andrea
1993
ITA
PEDERGNANA Matteo
1993
ITA
GASPARI Matias
1993
ITA
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
BONAITI Riccardo
1994
ITA
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
GIAMBENINI Aldo
1994
ITA
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
VANZ Mattia
1995
ITA
MARINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
RAIOLA Michelangelo
1992
ITA
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
Did not start 1st run