official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
1:53.06
34.10
2
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+0.29
36.33
3
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.49
37.87
4
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+0.68
39.33
5
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+1.01
41.87
6
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.10
42.56
7
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+1.15
42.95
8
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+1.27
43.87
9
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+1.67
46.95
10
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+1.77
47.72
11
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+1.90
48.72
12
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+1.91
48.80
13
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.05
49.87
14
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.17
50.80
15
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+2.29
51.72
16
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+2.43
52.80
17
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+2.48
53.18
18
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+2.74
55.18
19
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+2.88
56.26
20
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+3.05
57.57
21
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.24
59.03
22
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+3.28
59.34
23
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+3.65
62.19
24
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+4.14
65.96
25
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.28
67.03
26
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+4.65
69.88
27
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+5.02
72.73
28
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+5.21
74.19
28
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+5.21
74.19
30
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+5.58
77.04
31
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+5.82
78.89
32
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+6.48
83.96
33
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.91
94.97
34
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
+7.97
95.43
35
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
+8.05
96.04
36
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+8.26
97.66
37
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
+8.38
98.58
38
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+8.52
99.66
39
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+8.64
100.59
40
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+8.80
101.82
41
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+8.94
102.89
42
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+9.51
107.28
43
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
+9.93
110.51
44
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+10.09
111.74
45
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+10.15
112.20
46
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+10.76
116.90
47
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
+10.89
117.90
48
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+10.99
118.67
49
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
+11.21
120.36
50
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+11.40
121.82
51
RUATTI Stefan
1995
ITA
+11.66
123.82
52
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+11.87
125.44
53
ORTLER Hannes
1996
ITA
+12.54
130.60
54
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+12.59
130.98
55
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+12.60
131.06
56
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+12.66
131.52
57
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+12.71
131.90
58
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
+13.13
135.14
59
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+13.82
140.45
60
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+14.74
147.52
61
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+14.93
148.99
62
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+16.28
159.38
63
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
+16.78
163.22
63
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+16.78
163.22
65
FISCHNALLER Ivan
1995
ITA
+17.56
169.22
66
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
+18.50
176.46
67
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+18.87
179.31
68
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+19.07
180.84
69
GRYSHCHENKO Illia
1996
UKR
+21.79
201.77
70
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+22.36
206.16
71
KRITZINGER Rene
1996
ITA
+23.33
213.63
Did not finish 2nd run
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
RULFI Mattia
1996
ITA
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
GUMMERER Igor
1995
ITA
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
GASTALDI Francesco
1995
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
Did not finish 1st run
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
CUEL Luca
1995
ITA
BOSCH Randy Junior
1995
NED
CHIODI Luca
1993
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
Did not start 1st run