official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
1:32.11
34.53
2
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+1.01
41.22
3
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+1.08
41.68
4
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+1.14
42.08
5
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+1.66
45.52
6
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+1.78
46.32
7
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+1.94
47.38
8
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+1.98
47.64
9
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+2.37
50.23
10
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+2.39
50.36
11
LAW David
1993
CAN
+2.52
51.22
12
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
+2.58
51.62
13
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+3.28
56.25
14
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+3.62
58.50
15
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
+4.40
63.67
16
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+4.41
63.74
17
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+4.75
65.99
18
BEHNCKE Peter
1995
CAN
+5.25
69.30
19
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+5.69
72.21
20
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
+5.75
72.61
21
GILLESPIE Mike
1996
CAN
+5.85
73.27
22
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
+6.21
75.66
23
PROVIAS Hayden
1996
CAN
+6.36
76.65
24
HICKS Lachlan
1996
CAN
+6.51
77.64
25
BETHUNE Ben
1995
CAN
+11.37
109.83
26
WALTON William
1996
CAN
+11.50
110.69
27
LEROUX Marc
1996
CAN
+11.98
113.87
28
COTTON Paul
1996
CAN
+12.07
114.46
29
PEHOTA Dalton
1996
CAN
+12.31
116.05
30
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+13.04
120.89
31
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
+14.73
132.08
32
BRUMEC-PARSONS Julian
1995
CAN
+15.75
138.83
33
BROWN Scott
1995
CAN
+15.79
139.10
34
MERCIER Olivier
1996
CAN
+15.99
140.42
35
LAWRENCE Mathew
1996
CAN
+17.66
151.48
36
KATO Akio
1995
CAN
+18.05
154.07
37
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+20.26
168.70
38
MATHESON Ryan
1996
CAN
+20.61
171.02
39
PLUNKETT Patrick
1995
CAN
+24.97
199.89
40
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+26.73
211.55
41
GALAY Jesse
1996
CAN
+27.31
215.39
42
BISHOP Matthew
1996
CAN
+30.67
237.64
43
YOUNIE Zachary
1994
CAN
+33.96
259.43
44
WILD-NOC Matthew
1996
CAN
+34.04
259.96
45
KEAY Levi
1996
CAN
+35.96
272.68
46
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
+38.56
289.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOYD Mitchell
1996
CAN
OAKES Dayton
1995
CAN
FOSTER Eric
1996
CAN
PAWLOWSKI Mark
1996
CAN
WILSON Aidan
1995
CAN
BARROW Quinn
1996
USA
ALLISON Jake
1995
CAN
WONG Jordan
1995
CAN
KWAN James
1996
CAN
HANDLEY Harrison
1995
CAN
CALLAGHAN Connor
1996
CAN
WIESS Liam
1996
CAN
MANNING Max
1996
CAN
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
SCHIEWE Jordan
1996
CAN
VARGO Andrew
1996
CAN
SMITH Cole
1995
CAN
RADWELL Kieren
1995
CAN
THIES Rory
1995
CAN
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
HUDDART Connar
1994
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
MARIO Matt
1993
CAN
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
KWONG Daniel
1993
CAN
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run