official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:34.98
21.40
2
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+0.33
23.52
3
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+2.18
35.40
4
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+2.28
36.04
5
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+3.21
42.02
6
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+3.82
45.93
7
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+4.36
49.40
8
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+5.54
56.98
9
HECTOR Emma
1995
SWE
+5.60
57.37
10
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+6.53
63.34
11
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+6.69
64.37
12
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+6.73
64.62
13
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+6.77
64.88
14
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+7.08
66.87
15
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+7.27
68.09
16
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+7.29
68.22
17
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
+7.30
68.28
18
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+7.94
72.39
19
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+8.04
73.04
20
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+8.37
75.16
21
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+8.83
78.11
22
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
+9.29
81.06
23
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
+9.42
81.90
24
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+9.73
83.89
25
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+10.21
86.97
26
BERTILSSON Victoria
1995
SWE
+10.39
88.13
27
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+10.53
89.03
28
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+11.48
95.13
29
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+11.70
96.54
30
BERGQVIST Frida
1996
SWE
+11.86
97.57
31
JONSSON Emma
1992
CAN
+12.58
102.19
32
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+12.71
103.03
33
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
+13.03
105.08
34
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+13.13
105.73
35
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
+13.35
107.14
36
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+13.40
107.46
37
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
+13.43
107.65
38
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+13.94
110.93
39
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
+14.31
113.30
40
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
+14.32
113.37
41
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+14.64
115.42
42
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+15.23
119.21
43
SHUSHARINA Anna
1996
RUS
+15.67
122.04
44
PRISSBERG Johanna
1995
SWE
+15.76
122.62
45
LUBERDA Aleksandra
1996
POL
+16.54
127.63
46
SUNDQVIST Lotta
1994
SWE
+17.08
131.09
47
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
+17.76
135.46
48
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
+17.82
135.85
49
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
+17.96
136.75
50
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
+18.28
138.80
51
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+19.54
146.89
52
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
+20.29
151.71
53
BERGMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+22.14
163.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run