official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
2:00.32
9.89
2
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.30
12.33
3
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.57
14.53
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.89
17.14
5
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.20
19.66
6
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.26
20.15
7
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.33
20.72
8
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.39
21.21
9
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+1.40
21.29
10
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.41
21.37
11
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.43
21.54
12
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.79
24.47
13
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.95
25.77
14
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.97
25.94
15
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.03
26.42
16
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.50
30.25
17
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.61
31.15
18
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.68
31.72
19
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+2.72
32.04
20
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+2.81
32.78
21
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.06
34.81
22
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.30
36.77
23
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.32
36.93
24
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.38
37.42
25
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+3.39
37.50
26
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.50
38.40
27
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+3.95
42.06
28
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+4.96
50.29
29
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+5.19
52.16
30
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+5.22
52.41
31
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+5.38
53.71
32
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+5.55
55.09
33
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.69
56.23
34
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+5.77
56.89
35
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+6.77
65.03
36
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+7.26
69.02
37
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+7.94
74.56
38
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+8.01
75.13
39
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+8.03
75.29
40
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+8.33
77.74
41
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+8.73
81.00
42
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+9.63
88.33
43
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+10.85
98.26
44
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+11.84
106.33
45
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+11.89
106.73
46
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+12.04
107.96
47
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+14.58
128.64
48
BOCK Joel
1999
GER
+15.10
132.88
49
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
+17.89
155.60
50
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+20.36
175.72
51
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+20.92
180.28
52
KREUZER Samuel
1999
GER
+21.50
185.01
Did not finish 2nd run
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PACH Dominik
1999
GER
IZATBEK UULU Urmat
1998
KGZ
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
ZINK Louis
1999
GER
MEITINGER Markus
1998
GER
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
HASER Nils
1999
GER
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
BOL
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run