official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
2:07.23
19.82
2
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+0.01
19.90
3
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.13
20.85
4
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.67
25.14
5
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.72
25.54
6
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+0.83
26.41
7
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.45
31.33
8
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.79
34.03
9
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.99
35.62
10
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.25
45.62
11
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+3.37
46.57
12
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.40
46.81
13
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+3.45
47.21
14
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+3.58
48.24
15
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.67
48.95
16
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+3.68
49.03
17
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.75
49.59
18
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.76
49.67
19
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.81
50.07
20
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+3.93
51.02
21
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+3.98
51.41
22
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+4.10
52.37
23
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+4.27
53.72
24
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+4.46
55.23
25
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+4.62
56.50
26
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+4.69
57.05
27
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+4.80
57.92
28
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.60
64.27
29
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+5.67
64.83
30
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+5.79
65.78
31
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+6.09
68.16
32
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+6.39
70.55
33
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+6.62
72.37
34
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+6.76
73.48
35
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+6.89
74.52
36
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+6.94
74.91
37
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+8.41
86.58
38
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
+8.42
86.66
38
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+8.42
86.66
40
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+8.65
88.49
41
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+8.66
88.57
42
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+8.72
89.04
43
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+9.08
91.90
44
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+9.51
95.31
45
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+9.70
96.82
46
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
+9.80
97.62
47
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+10.10
100.00
48
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+10.14
100.32
49
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+10.33
101.82
50
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+10.61
104.05
51
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+10.62
104.13
52
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+10.84
105.87
53
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+10.85
105.95
54
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+10.94
106.67
55
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+10.96
106.82
56
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+11.02
107.30
57
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+11.20
108.73
58
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
+11.33
109.76
59
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+11.37
110.08
60
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+12.08
115.72
61
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+12.35
117.86
62
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+12.41
118.34
63
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+12.43
118.49
64
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+12.65
120.24
65
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
+12.76
121.11
66
NILSSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+13.17
124.37
67
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+13.31
125.48
68
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+13.86
129.85
69
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
+13.92
130.32
70
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+14.08
131.59
71
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
+14.24
132.86
72
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
+14.44
134.45
73
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+15.46
142.55
74
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+15.61
143.74
75
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+15.65
144.06
76
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+15.68
144.29
77
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+16.28
149.06
78
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+16.42
150.17
79
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+17.53
158.98
80
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
+17.77
160.89
81
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
+18.82
169.22
82
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+19.60
175.41
83
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+29.52
254.16
84
NIEMI Morgan
1999
SWE
+31.63
270.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
ISAKSSON Hampus
2002
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE