official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
1:31.65
9.00
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.57
21.33
3
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.02
24.87
4
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.37
27.62
5
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.45
28.25
6
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.68
30.05
7
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+2.92
31.94
8
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.24
34.45
9
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.33
35.16
10
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+3.73
38.30
11
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+3.76
38.54
12
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+4.27
42.55
13
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+4.63
45.37
14
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.09
48.99
15
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+5.14
49.38
16
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+5.24
50.17
17
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+5.28
50.48
18
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+5.43
51.66
19
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+5.51
52.29
20
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+6.57
60.61
21
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+6.99
63.91
22
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+7.03
64.23
23
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.51
68.00
24
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.86
70.75
25
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+8.59
76.48
26
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+8.70
77.35
27
KLEIN Johan
2000
SWE
+9.10
80.49
28
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+9.20
81.27
29
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+11.21
97.07
30
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+11.26
97.46
31
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+15.77
132.89
32
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+16.21
136.35
33
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+26.34
215.93
Did not finish 2nd run
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
AASTROEM Ludvig
1998
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run