official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
2:11.35
26.76
2
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.02
34.37
3
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+2.19
43.10
4
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.26
43.62
5
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+2.32
44.07
6
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+2.85
48.02
7
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.93
48.62
8
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.12
50.04
9
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.14
50.19
10
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+3.36
51.83
11
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.61
53.69
12
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+3.63
53.84
13
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+3.69
54.29
13
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.69
54.29
15
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.73
54.59
16
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+4.05
56.98
17
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.27
58.62
18
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+4.46
60.04
19
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+4.79
62.50
20
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.84
62.87
21
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+4.92
63.47
22
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+5.05
64.44
23
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+5.06
64.51
24
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.32
66.45
24
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.32
66.45
26
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+5.62
68.69
27
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+6.25
73.39
28
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.26
73.47
29
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+6.36
74.21
30
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.42
74.66
31
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+6.66
76.45
32
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+6.68
76.60
33
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+6.69
76.67
34
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
+6.70
76.75
35
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+6.71
76.82
36
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+6.74
77.05
37
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.77
77.27
38
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+7.09
79.66
39
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.43
82.20
40
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+7.51
82.79
41
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.07
86.97
42
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+8.29
88.61
43
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+8.42
89.58
44
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+8.59
90.85
45
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+9.36
96.59
46
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.52
97.79
47
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+10.40
104.35
48
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+10.56
105.55
49
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+10.84
107.64
50
PACH Dominik
1999
GER
+10.86
107.79
51
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+11.74
114.35
52
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+11.97
116.07
53
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+12.01
116.37
54
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+12.08
116.89
55
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+12.76
121.96
56
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
+13.45
127.11
57
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+14.23
132.93
58
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+14.30
133.45
59
CARMINATI Michele
1997
ITA
+15.16
139.87
60
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+15.34
141.21
61
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+17.18
154.94
62
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
+17.62
158.22
63
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+17.99
160.98
64
COLOMBO Riccardo
1999
ITA
+18.00
161.06
65
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+18.68
166.13
66
CAPROTTI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+19.04
168.82
67
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
+20.76
181.65
68
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+23.13
199.33
69
CIGOLINI Mattia
1999
ITA
+24.22
207.46
70
PANSERI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+25.58
217.61
71
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+29.49
246.78
72
MORTARINI Luca
1996
ITA
+31.10
258.80
73
TABALAPPI Umberto
1999
ITA
+32.12
266.41
Did not finish 2nd run
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
TOLUSSO Francesco
1998
ITA
ALBERTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
MAZZOLENI Mattia
1999
ITA
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
GRASSINI Francesco
1997
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
FEDRIGA Pietro
1998
ITA
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run