official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
1:17.81
33.99
2
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+0.59
38.69
3
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.55
54.31
4
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+3.33
60.52
4
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+3.33
60.52
6
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+4.33
68.49
7
POST Chris
1997
USA
+4.46
69.53
8
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+4.85
72.64
9
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
+4.87
72.79
10
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+5.26
75.90
11
MICHELIN Max
1997
CAN
+5.35
76.62
12
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+5.37
76.78
13
ARMSTRONG James Carter
1997
CAN
+5.47
77.58
14
RATTE Philippe
1997
CAN
+5.52
77.97
15
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+5.93
81.24
16
BANFIELD Henry
1997
CAN
+6.34
84.51
17
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
+6.35
84.59
18
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
+6.89
88.89
19
MEYNARD Patrick
1996
USA
+7.01
89.85
20
GIANNOTTO Sean
1996
USA
+7.53
93.99
21
SOLOMON Andrew
1996
USA
+7.97
97.50
22
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+8.79
104.03
23
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
+9.66
110.96
24
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+10.72
119.41
25
BANAT Derek
1995
USA
+11.02
121.80
26
GOODHAND Alexei
1997
CAN
+11.14
122.75
27
BOLAND John
1996
USA
+12.83
136.22
28
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+13.64
142.68
29
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
+13.68
142.99
30
ABBOTT Aidan
1997
CAN
+13.71
143.23
31
CHAMBERS Brian
1997
USA
+13.74
143.47
32
CONRAD Alexander
1996
USA
+14.29
147.85
33
LOSTY Kyle
1997
USA
+14.32
148.09
34
PAYNTER Nick
1997
CAN
+14.47
149.29
35
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+15.01
153.59
36
MADDEN William
1997
USA
+15.60
158.29
37
WARREN Zac
1997
CAN
+17.11
170.32
38
ALDEN Alexander
1997
USA
+18.55
181.80
39
SPENCER Fitch
1996
USA
+19.20
186.98
Did not finish 2nd run
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
CARDON Casey
1997
GBR
THOMPSON Dakota
1995
USA
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
DU VERNET John-David
1996
CAN
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAMSHAW Graham
1993
CAN
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
SILBERNAGEL Erik
1997
USA
DIGIACOMO Cameron
1997
USA
TODD Brendan
1995
USA
CAMPBELL Patrick
1997
CAN
SHAW Spencer
1997
CAN
PAPERNICK Sam
1997
CAN
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
DONOVAN Jack
1996
CAN
LARRIU Inigo
1997
ESP
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
JEWETT Cameron
1997
CAN
GODWIN Zachary
1997
USA
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN