official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
1:55.86
38.38
2
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.41
41.85
3
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+0.42
41.93
4
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+0.56
43.12
5
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+0.72
44.47
6
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+0.95
46.42
7
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+1.03
47.09
8
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+1.06
47.35
9
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+1.08
47.52
10
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.19
48.45
11
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
+1.29
49.29
12
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.37
49.97
13
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
+1.43
50.48
14
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+1.55
51.49
15
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+1.70
52.76
16
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+1.75
53.18
17
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+1.81
53.69
18
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.98
55.13
19
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+2.02
55.47
20
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+2.16
56.65
21
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+2.28
57.67
22
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+2.54
59.86
23
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+2.83
62.32
24
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+2.87
62.66
25
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.90
62.91
26
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.99
63.67
27
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+3.02
63.92
28
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+3.05
64.18
29
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.06
64.26
30
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+3.08
64.43
31
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+3.29
66.21
32
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.46
67.65
33
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.71
69.76
34
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+4.07
72.81
35
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+4.25
74.33
36
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+4.39
75.51
37
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+4.46
76.10
38
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+4.49
76.36
39
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+4.71
78.22
40
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+4.90
79.83
41
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.91
79.91
42
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+5.06
81.18
43
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
+5.11
81.60
44
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
+5.12
81.69
45
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
+5.16
82.03
46
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+5.31
83.29
47
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+5.35
83.63
48
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+5.68
86.42
49
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+6.17
90.57
50
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+6.28
91.50
51
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.75
95.47
52
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
+6.93
97.00
53
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+6.95
97.17
54
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+7.64
103.00
55
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+8.17
107.49
56
LABRECQUE Nicholas
2001
CAN
+9.70
120.43
56
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+9.70
120.43
58
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+10.21
124.74
Did not finish 2nd run
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
ELMGREN James
2001
CAN
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
SELLERY Michael
2001
CAN
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
LUCAS John
2001
USA
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run